5.2. Country and State Codes

5.2.1. Two-Letter Country Codes

Country codes used in country field.

Country ID Country Code
1 Åland Islands AX
2 Afghanistan AF
3 Albania AL
4 Algeria DZ
5 American Samoa AS
6 Andorra AD
7 Angola AO
8 Anguilla AI
9 Antarctica AQ
10 Antigua and Barbuda AG
11 Argentina AR
12 Armenia AM
13 Aruba AW
14 Australia AU
15 Austria AT
16 Azerbaijan AZ
17 Bahamas BS
18 Bahrain BH
19 Bangladesh BD
20 Barbados BB
21 Belarus BY
22 Belgium BE
23 Belize BZ
24 Benin BJ
25 Bermuda BM
26 Bhutan BT
27 Bolivia, Plurinational State of BO
28 Bosnia and Herzegovina BA
29 Botswana BW
30 Bouvet Island BV
31 Brazil BR
32 British Indian Ocean Territory IO
33 Brunei Darussalam BN
34 Bulgaria BG
35 Burkina Faso BF
36 Burundi BI
37 Cambodia KH
38 Cameroon CM
39 Canada CA
40 Cabo Verde CV
41 Cayman Islands KY
42 Central African Republic CF
43 Chad TD
44 Chile CL
45 China CN
46 Christmas Island CX
47 Cocos (Keeling) Islands CC
48 Colombia CO
49 Comoros KM
50 Congo CG
51 Congo, the Democratic Republic of the CD
52 Cook Islands CK
53 Costa Rica CR
54 Cote d’Ivoire CI
55 Croatia HR
56 Cuba CU
57 Cyprus CY
58 Czech Republic CZ
59 Denmark DK
60 Djibouti DJ
61 Dominica DM
62 Dominican Republic DO
63 Ecuador EC
64 Egypt EG
65 El Salvador SV
66 Equatorial Guinea GQ
67 Eritrea ER
68 Estonia EE
69 Ethiopia ET
70 Falkland Islands (Malvinas) FK
71 Faroe Islands FO
72 Fiji FJ
73 Finland FI
74 France FR
75 French Guiana GF
76 French Polynesia PF
77 French Southern Territories TF
78 Gabon GA
79 Gambia GM
80 Georgia GE
81 Germany DE
82 Ghana GH
83 Gibraltar GI
84 Greece GR
85 Greenland GL
86 Grenada GD
87 Guadeloupe GP
88 Guam GU
89 Guatemala GT
90 Guernsey GG
91 Guinea GN
92 Guinea-Bissau GW
93 Guyana GY
94 Haiti HT
95 Heard Island and McDonald Islands HM
96 Holy See (Vatican City State) VA
97 Honduras HN
98 Hong Kong HK
99 Hungary HU
100 Iceland IS
101 India IN
102 Indonesia ID
103 Iran, Islamic Republic of IR
104 Iraq IQ
105 Ireland IE
106 Isle of Man IM
107 Israel IL
108 Italy IT
109 Jamaica JM
110 Japan JP
111 Jersey JE
112 Jordan JO
113 Kazakhstan KZ
114 Kenya KE
115 Kosovo QZ
116 Kiribati KI
117 Korea, Democratic People’s Republic of KP
118 Korea, Republic of KR
119 Kuwait KW
120 Kyrgyzstan KG
121 Lao People’s Democratic Republic LA
122 Latvia LV
123 Lebanon LB
124 Lesotho LS
125 Liberia LR
126 Libya LY
127 Liechtenstein LI
128 Lithuania LT
129 Luxembourg LU
130 Macao MO
131 Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of MK
132 Madagascar MG
133 Malawi MW
134 Malaysia MY
135 Maldives MV
136 Mali ML
137 Malta MT
138 Marshall Islands MH
139 Martinique MQ
140 Mauritania MR
141 Mauritius MU
142 Mayotte YT
143 Mexico MX
144 Micronesia, Federated States of FM
145 Moldova, Republic of MD
146 Monaco MC
147 Mongolia MN
148 Montenegro ME
149 Montserrat MS
150 Morocco MA
151 Mozambique MZ
152 Myanmar MM
153 Namibia NA
154 Nauru NR
155 Nepal NP
156 Netherlands NL
157 Netherlands Antilles AN
158 New Caledonia NC
159 New Zealand NZ
160 Nicaragua NI
161 Niger NE
162 Nigeria NG
163 Niue NU
164 Norfolk Island NF
165 Northern Mariana Islands MP
166 Norway NO
167 Oman OM
168 Pakistan PK
169 Palau PW
170 Palestine, State of PS
171 Panama PA
172 Papua New Guinea PG
173 Paraguay PY
174 Peru PE
175 Philippines PH
176 Pitcairn PN
177 Poland PL
178 Portugal PT
179 Puerto Rico PR
180 Qatar QA
181 Reunion RE
182 Romania RO
183 Russian Federation RU
184 Rwanda RW
185 Saint Barthelemy BL
186 Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha SH
187 Saint Kitts and Nevis KN
188 Saint Lucia LC
189 Saint Martin (French part) MF
190 Saint Pierre and Miquelon PM
191 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines VC
192 Samoa WS
193 San Marino SM
194 Sao Tome and Principe ST
195 Saudi Arabia SA
196 Senegal SN
197 Serbia RS
198 Seychelles SC
199 Sierra Leone SL
200 Singapore SG
201 Slovakia SK
202 Slovenia SI
203 Solomon Islands SB
204 Somalia SO
205 South Africa ZA
206 South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands GS
207 Spain ES
208 Sri Lanka LK
209 Sudan SD
210 Suriname SR
211 Svalbard and Jan Mayen SJ
212 Swaziland SZ
213 Sweden SE
214 Switzerland CH
215 Syrian Arab Republic SY
216 Taiwan, Province of China TW
217 Tajikistan TJ
218 Tanzania, United Republic of TZ
219 Thailand TH
220 Timor-Leste TL
221 Togo TG
222 Tokelau TK
223 Tonga TO
224 Trinidad and Tobago TT
225 Tunisia TN
226 Turkey TR
227 Turkmenistan TM
228 Turks and Caicos Islands TC
229 Tuvalu TV
230 Uganda UG
231 Ukraine UA
232 United Arab Emirates AE
233 United Kingdom GB
234 United States US
235 United States Minor Outlying Islands UM
236 Uruguay UY
237 Uzbekistan UZ
238 Vanuatu VU
239 Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of VE
240 Viet Nam VN
241 Virgin Islands, British VG
242 Virgin Islands, U.S. VI
243 Wallis and Futuna WF
244 Western Sahara EH
245 Yemen YE
246 Zambia ZM
247 Zimbabwe ZW
248 Europe EU
249 Asia/Pacific Region AP
250 Satellite Provider A2
251 Anonymous Proxy A1
252 Sint Maarten (Dutch part) SX
253 Curaçao CW
254 Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba BQ
255 South Sudan SS

5.2.2. Mandatory State Codes

Mandatory state codes used in state field for USA, Canada and Australia.

Country State Code State Name
AU ACT Australian Capital Territory
AU NSW New South Wales
AU NT Northern Territory
AU QLD Queensland
AU SA South Australia
AU TAS Tasmania
AU VIC Victoria
AU WA Western Australia
CA AB Alberta
CA BC British Columbia
CA MB Manitoba
CA NB New Brunswick
CA NL Newfoundland and Labrador
CA NT Northwest Territories
CA NS Nova Scotia
CA NU Nunavut
CA ON Ontario
CA PE Prince Edward Island
CA QC Quebec
CA SK Saskatchewan
CA YT Yukon
US AL Alabama
US AK Alaska
US AS American Samoa
US AZ Arizona
US AR Arkansas
US CA California
US CO Colorado
US CT Connecticut
US DE Delaware
US DC District of Columbia
US FL Florida
US GA Georgia
US GU Guam
US HI Hawaii
US ID Idaho
US IL Illinois
US IN Indiana
US IA Iowa
US KS Kansas
US KY Kentucky
US LA Louisiana
US ME Maine
US MD Maryland
US MA Massachusetts
US MI Michigan
US MN Minnesota
US MS Mississippi
US MO Missouri
US MT Montana
US NE Nebraska
US NV Nevada
US NH New Hampshire
US NJ New Jersey
US NM New Mexico
US NY New York
US NC North Carolina
US ND North Dakota
US OH Ohio
US OK Oklahoma
US OR Oregon
US PA Pennsylvania
US PR Puerto Rico
US RI Rhode Island
US SC South Carolina
US SD South Dakota
US TN Tennessee
US TX Texas
US UT Utah
US VT Vermont
US VI Virgin Islands
US VA Virginia
US WA Washington
US WV West Virginia
US WI Wisconsin
US WY Wyoming

5.2.3. Card country codes

These codes are returned in status response and callback in card-country-alpha-three-code and destination-card-country-alpha-three-code parameters.

Country Code
Åland Islands ALA
Afghanistan AFG
Albania ALB
Algeria DZA
American Samoa ASM
Andorra AND
Angola AGO
Anguilla AIA
Antarctica ATA
Antigua and Barbuda ATG
Argentina ARG
Armenia ARM
Aruba ABW
Australia AUS
Austria AUT
Azerbaijan AZE
Bahamas BHS
Bahrain BHR
Bangladesh BGD
Barbados BRB
Belarus BLR
Belgium BEL
Belize BLZ
Benin BEN
Bermuda BMU
Bhutan BTN
Bolivia, Plurinational State of BOL
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
Botswana BWA
Bouvet Island BVT
Brazil BRA
British Indian Ocean Territory IOT
Brunei Darussalam BRN
Bulgaria BGR
Burkina Faso BFA
Burundi BDI
Cambodia KHM
Cameroon CMR
Canada CAN
Cabo Verde CPV
Cayman Islands CYM
Central African Republic CAF
Chad TCD
Chile CHL
China CHN
Christmas Island CXR
Cocos (Keeling) Islands CCK
Colombia COL
Comoros COM
Congo COG
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the COD
Cook Islands COK
Costa Rica CRI
Cote d’Ivoire CIV
Croatia HRV
Cuba CUB
Cyprus CYP
Czech Republic CZE
Denmark DNK
Djibouti DJI
Dominica DMA
Dominican Republic DOM
Ecuador ECU
Egypt EGY
El Salvador SLV
Equatorial Guinea GNQ
Eritrea ERI
Estonia EST
Ethiopia ETH
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) FLK
Faroe Islands FRO
Fiji FJI
Finland FIN
France FRA
French Guiana GUF
French Polynesia PYF
French Southern Territories ATF
Gabon GAB
Gambia GMB
Georgia GEO
Germany DEU
Ghana GHA
Gibraltar GIB
Greece GRC
Greenland GRL
Grenada GRD
Guadeloupe GLP
Guam GUM
Guatemala GTM
Guernsey GGY
Guinea GIN
Guinea-Bissau GNB
Guyana GUY
Haiti HTI
Heard Island and McDonald Islands HMD
Holy See (Vatican City State) VAT
Honduras HND
Hong Kong HKG
Hungary HUN
Iceland ISL
India IND
Indonesia IDN
Iran, Islamic Republic of IRN
Iraq IRQ
Ireland IRL
Isle of Man IMN
Israel ISR
Italy ITA
Jamaica JAM
Japan JPN
Jersey JEY
Jordan JOR
Kazakhstan KAZ
Kenya KEN
Kosovo QZZ
Kiribati KIR
Korea, Democratic People’s Republic of PRK
Korea, Republic of KOR
Kuwait KWT
Kyrgyzstan KGZ
Lao People’s Democratic Republic LAO
Latvia LVA
Lebanon LBN
Lesotho LSO
Liberia LBR
Libya LBY
Liechtenstein LIE
Lithuania LTU
Luxembourg LUX
Macao MAC
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of MKD
Madagascar MDG
Malawi MWI
Malaysia MYS
Maldives MDV
Mali MLI
Malta MLT
Marshall Islands MHL
Martinique MTQ
Mauritania MRT
Mauritius MUS
Mayotte MYT
Mexico MEX
Micronesia, Federated States of FSM
Moldova, Republic of MDA
Monaco MCO
Mongolia MNG
Montenegro MNE
Montserrat MSR
Morocco MAR
Mozambique MOZ
Myanmar MMR
Namibia NAM
Nauru NRU
Nepal NPL
Netherlands NLD
Netherlands Antilles ANT
New Caledonia NCL
New Zealand NZL
Nicaragua NIC
Niger NER
Nigeria NGA
Niue NIU
Norfolk Island NFK
Northern Mariana Islands MNP
Norway NOR
Oman OMN
Pakistan PAK
Palau PLW
Palestine, State of PSE
Panama PAN
Papua New Guinea PNG
Paraguay PRY
Peru PER
Philippines PHL
Pitcairn PCN
Poland POL
Portugal PRT
Puerto Rico PRI
Qatar QAT
Reunion REU
Romania ROU
Russian Federation RUS
Rwanda RWA
Saint Barthelemy BLM
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha SHN
Saint Kitts and Nevis KNA
Saint Lucia LCA
Saint Martin (French part) MAF
Saint Pierre and Miquelon SPM
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines VCT
Samoa WSM
San Marino SMR
Sao Tome and Principe STP
Saudi Arabia SAU
Senegal SEN
Serbia SRB
Seychelles SYC
Sierra Leone SLE
Singapore SGP
Slovakia SVK
Slovenia SVN
Solomon Islands SLB
Somalia SOM
South Africa ZAF
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands SGS
Spain ESP
Sri Lanka LKA
Sudan SDN
Suriname SUR
Svalbard and Jan Mayen SJM
Swaziland SWZ
Sweden SWE
Switzerland CHE
Syrian Arab Republic SYR
Taiwan, Province of China TWN
Tajikistan TJK
Tanzania, United Republic of TZA
Thailand THA
Timor-Leste TLS
Togo TGO
Tokelau TKL
Tonga TON
Trinidad and Tobago TTO
Tunisia TUN
Turkey TUR
Turkmenistan TKM
Turks and Caicos Islands TCA
Tuvalu TUV
Uganda UGA
Ukraine UKR
United Arab Emirates ARE
United Kingdom GBR
United States USA
United States Minor Outlying Islands UMI
Uruguay URY
Uzbekistan UZB
Vanuatu VUT
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of VEN
Viet Nam VNM
Virgin Islands, British VGB
Virgin Islands, U.S. VIR
Wallis and Futuna WLF
Western Sahara ESH
Yemen YEM
Zambia ZMB
Zimbabwe ZWE
Sint Maarten (Dutch part) SXM
Curaçao CUW
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba BES
South Sudan SSD

5.2.4. Other State Codes

Optional state codes used in state field. Depending on the processing channel these codes can also be mandatory.

Country ISO 3166-2 Сode State Name
AF BDS Badakhshan
AF BDG Badghis
AF BGL Baghlan
AF BAL Balkh
AF BAM Bamian
AF FRA Farah
AF FYB Faryab
AF GHA Ghazni
AF GHO Ghowr
AF HEL Helmand
AF HER Herat
AF JOW Jowzjan
AF KAB Kabul
AF KAN Kandahar
AF KAP Kapisa
AF KHO Khost
AF KNR Konar
AF KDZ Kondoz
AF LAG Laghman
AF NAN Nangrahar
AF NIM Nimruz
AF NUR Nurestan
AF PIA Paktia
AF PKA Paktika
AF PAR Parwan
AF SAM Samangan
AF SAR Sar-e Pol
AF TAK Takhar
AF WAR Wardak
AF DAY Dāykundī
AF LOG Lōgar
AF PAN Panjshayr
AF URU Uruzgān
AF ZAB Zābul
AL 01 Berat
AL 09 Diber
AL 02 Durres
AL 03 Elbasan
AL 04 Fier
AL 05 Gjirokaster
AL 06 Korce
AL 07 Kukes
AL 08 Lezhe
AL 10 Shkoder
AL 11 Tirane
AL 12 Vlore
DZ 01 Adrar
DZ 44 Ain Defla
DZ 46 Ain Temouchent
DZ 16 Alger
DZ 23 Annaba
DZ 05 Batna
DZ 08 Bechar
DZ 06 Bejaia
DZ 07 Biskra
DZ 09 Blida
DZ 34 Bordj Bou Arreridj
DZ 10 Bouira
DZ 35 Boumerdes
DZ 02 Chlef
DZ 25 Constantine
DZ 17 Djelfa
DZ 32 El Bayadh
DZ 39 El Oued
DZ 36 El Tarf
DZ 47 Ghardaia
DZ 24 Guelma
DZ 33 Illizi
DZ 18 Jijel
DZ 40 Khenchela
DZ 03 Laghouat
DZ 28 M’Sila
DZ 26 Medea
DZ 43 Mila
DZ 27 Mostaganem
DZ 45 Naama
DZ 31 Oran
DZ 30 Ouargla
DZ 48 Relizane
DZ 20 Saida
DZ 19 Setif
DZ 22 Sidi Bel Abbes
DZ 21 Skikda
DZ 41 Souk Ahras
DZ 12 Tebessa
DZ 14 Tiaret
DZ 37 Tindouf
DZ 42 Tipaza
DZ 38 Tissemsilt
DZ 15 Tizi Ouzou
DZ 13 Tlemcen
DZ 04 Oum el Bouaghi
DZ 11 Tamanrasset
DZ 29 Mascara
AD 07 Andorra la Vella
AD 02 Canillo
AD 03 Encamp
AD 08 Escaldes-Engordany
AD 04 La Massana
AD 05 Ordino
AD 06 Sant Julia de Loria
AO BGO Bengo
AO BGU Benguela
AO BIE Bie
AO CAB Cabinda
AO CCU Cuando-Cubango
AO CNO Cuanza Norte
AO CUS Cuanza Sul
AO CNN Cunene
AO HUA Huambo
AO HUI Huila
AO LUA Luanda
AO LNO Lunda Norte
AO LSU Lunda Sul
AO MAL Malange
AO MOX Moxico
AO NAM Namibe
AO UIG Uige
AO ZAI Zaire
AG 10 Barbuda
AG 11 Redonda
AG 03 Saint George
AG 04 Saint John
AG 05 Saint Mary
AG 06 Saint Paul
AG 07 Saint Peter
AG 08 Saint Philip
AR B Buenos Aires
AR K Catamarca
AR H Chaco
AR U Chubut
AR X Cordoba
AR W Corrientes
AR E Entre Rios
AR P Formosa
AR Y Jujuy
AR L La Pampa
AR F La Rioja
AR M Mendoza
AR N Misiones
AR Q Neuquen
AR R Rio Negro
AR A Salta
AR J San Juan
AR D San Luis
AR Z Santa Cruz
AR S Santa Fe
AR G Santiago del Estero
AR V Tierra del Fuego
AR T Tucuman
AR C Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
AM AR Ararat
AM AV Armavir
AM KT Kotayk’
AM SU Syunik’
AM AG Aragac̣otn |
AM ER Erevan
AM GR Geġark’unik’
AM LO Loṙi
AM SH Širak
AM TV Tavuš
AM VD Vayoć Jor
AT 1 Burgenland
AT 3 Niederösterreich
AT 5 Salzburg
AT 6 Steiermark
AT 7 Tirol
AT 8 Vorarlberg
AT 9 Wien
AT 2 Kärnten
AT 4 Oberösterreich
AZ ABS Abseron
AZ AGC AgcabAdi
AZ AGM Agdam
AZ AGS Agdas
AZ AGA Agstafa
AZ AGU Agsu
AZ AST Astara
AZ BAR BArdA
AZ BAB BabAk
AZ BA Baki
AZ BAL BalakAn
AZ BEY Beylaqan
AZ BIL Bilasuvar
AZ CAB Cabrayil
AZ CAL Calilabab
AZ CUL Culfa
AZ DAS Daskasan
AZ FUZ Fuzuli
AZ GAD Gadabay
AZ GA Ganca
AZ GOR Goranboy
AZ GOY Goycay
AZ HAC Haciqabul
AZ IMI Imisli
AZ ISM Ismayilli
AZ KAL Kalbacar
AZ KUR Kurdamir
AZ LAC Lacin
AZ LA Lankaran
AZ LA Lankaran
AZ LER Lerik
AZ MAS Masalli
AZ MI Mingacevir
AZ NA Naftalan
AZ NX Naxcivan
AZ NEF Neftcala
AZ OGU Oguz
AZ ORD Ordubad
AZ QAB Qabala
AZ QAX Qax
AZ QAZ Qazax
AZ QOB Qobustan
AZ QBA Quba
AZ QBI Qubadli
AZ QUS Qusar
AZ SAT Saatli
AZ SAB Sabirabad
AZ SAD Sadarak
AZ SAH Sahbuz
AZ SA Saki
AZ SA Saki
AZ SAL Salyan
AZ SMI Samaxi
AZ SKR Samkir
AZ SMX Samux
AZ SAR Sarur
AZ SIY Siyazan
AZ SM Sumqayit
AZ SUS Susa
AZ SUS Susa
AZ TAR Tartar
AZ TOV Tovuz
AZ UCA Ucar
AZ XAC Xacmaz
AZ XA Xankandi
AZ XIZ Xizi
AZ XCI Xocali
AZ XVD Xocavand
AZ YAR Yardimli
AZ YE Yevlax
AZ ZAN Zangilan
AZ ZAQ Zaqatala
AZ ZAR Zardab
AZ GYG Göygöl
AZ KAN Kǝngǝrli
AZ SBN Şabran
AZ SR Şirvan
BS AK Acklins
BS BY Berry Islands
BS BI Bimini
BS BP Black Point
BS CI Cat Island
BS CO Central Abaco
BS CS Central Andros
BS CE Central Eleuthera
BS FP City of Freeport
BS EG East Grand Bahama
BS EX Exuma
BS GC Grand Cay
BS HI Harbour Island
BS HT Hope Town
BS IN Inagua
BS LI Long Island
BS MC Mangrove Cay
BS MG Mayaguana
BS MI Moore’s Island
BS NO North Abaco
BS NS North Andros
BS NE North Eleuthera
BS RI Ragged Island
BS RC Rum Cay
BS SS San Salvador
BS SO South Abaco
BS SA South Andros
BS SE South Eleuthera
BS SW Spanish Wells
BS WG West Grand Bahama
BS CK Crooked Island and Long Cay
BS NP New Providence
BH 13 Al ‘Āşimah
BH 14 Al Janūbīyah
BH 15 Al Muḩarraq
BH 17 Ash Shamālīyah
BD C Dhaka
BD D Khulna
BD E Rajshahi
BD G Sylhet
BD 01 Bandarban
BD 02 Barguna
BD 03 Bogura
BD 04 Brahmanbaria
BD 05 Bagerhat
BD 06 Barishal
BD 07 Bhola
BD 08 Cumilla
BD 09 Chandpur
BD 10 Chattogram
BD 11 Cox’s Bazar
BD 12 Chuadanga
BD 14 Dinajpur
BD 15 Faridpur
BD 16 Feni
BD 17 Gopalganj
BD 18 Gazipur
BD 19 Gaibandha
BD 20 Habiganj
BD 21 Jamalpur
BD 22 Jashore
BD 23 Jhenaidah
BD 24 Joypurhat
BD 25 Jhalakathi
BD 26 Kishoreganj
BD 28 Kurigram
BD 29 Khagrachhari
BD 30 Kushtia
BD 31 Lakshmipur
BD 32 Lalmonirhat
BD 33 Manikganj
BD 34 Mymensingh
BD 35 Munshiganj
BD 36 Madaripur
BD 37 Magura
BD 38 Moulvibazar
BD 39 Meherpur
BD 40 Narayanganj
BD 41 Netrakona
BD 42 Narsingdi
BD 43 Narail
BD 44 Natore
BD 45 Chapai Nawabganj
BD 46 Nilphamari
BD 47 Noakhali
BD 48 Naogaon
BD 49 Pabna
BD 50 Pirojpur
BD 51 Patuakhali
BD 52 Panchagarh
BD 53 Rajbari
BD 55 Rangpur
BD 56 Rangamati
BD 57 Sherpur
BD 58 Satkhira
BD 59 Sirajganj
BD 61 Sunamganj
BD 62 Shariatpur
BD 63 Tangail
BD 64 Thakurgaon
BD A Barishal
BD B Chattogram
BD F Rangpur
BD H Mymensingh
BB 01 Christ Church
BB 02 Saint Andrew
BB 03 Saint George
BB 04 Saint James
BB 05 Saint John
BB 06 Saint Joseph
BB 07 Saint Lucy
BB 08 Saint Michael
BB 09 Saint Peter
BB 10 Saint Philip
BB 11 Saint Thomas
BY BR Brestskaya (Brest)
BY HO Homyel’skaya (Homyel’)
BY HM Horad Minsk
BY HR Hrodzyenskaya (Hrodna)
BY MA Mahilyowskaya (Mahilyow)
BY MI Minskaya
BY VI Vitsyebskaya (Vitsyebsk)
BE VAN Antwerpen
BE WBR Brabant Wallon
BE WHT Hainaut
BE WLG Liege
BE VLI Limburg
BE WLX Luxembourg
BE WNA Namur
BE VOV Oost-Vlaanderen
BE VBR Vlaams Brabant
BE VWV West-Vlaanderen
BE BRU “Bruxelles-Capitale, Région de”
BE VLG Vlaams Gewest
BE WAL “wallonne, Région”
BZ BZ Belize
BZ CY Cayo
BZ CZL Corozal
BZ OW Orange Walk
BZ SC Stann Creek
BZ TOL Toledo
BJ AL Alibori
BJ AK Atakora
BJ AQ Atlantique
BJ BO Borgou
BJ CO Collines
BJ DO Donga
BJ KO Kouffo
BJ LI Littoral
BJ MO Mono
BJ OU Oueme
BJ PL Plateau
BJ ZO Zou
BT 33 Bumthang
BT 22 Dagana
BT GA Gasa
BT 13 Haa
BT 11 Paro
BT 23 Punakha
BT 45 Samdrup Jongkhar
BT 14 Samtse
BT 31 Sarpang
BT 15 Thimphu
BT 41 Trashigang
BT 32 Trongsa
BT 21 Tsirang
BT 24 Wangdue Phodrang
BT 34 Zhemgang
BT 12 Chhukha
BT 42 Monggar
BT 43 Pema Gatshel
BT 44 Lhuentse
BT TY Trashi Yangtse
BO H Chuquisaca
BO C Cochabamba
BO L La Paz
BO O Oruro
BO N Pando
BO P Potosi
BO S Santa Cruz
BO T Tarija
BO B El Beni
BA BIH Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine
BA BRC Brčko distrikt
BA SRP Republika Srpska
BW CE Central
BW GH Ghanzi
BW KG Kgalagadi
BW KL Kgatleng
BW KW Kweneng
BW NE North East
BW NW North West
BW SE South East
BW SO Southern
BW CH Chobe
BW FR Francistown
BW GA Gaborone
BW JW Jwaneng
BW LO Lobatse
BW SP Selibe Phikwe
BW ST Sowa Town
BR AC Acre
BR AL Alagoas
BR AP Amapa
BR AM Amazonas
BR BA Bahia
BR CE Ceara
BR DF Distrito Federal
BR ES Espirito Santo
BR GO Goias
BR MA Maranhao
BR MT Mato Grosso
BR MS Mato Grosso do Sul
BR MG Minas Gerais
BR PA Para
BR PB Paraiba
BR PR Parana
BR PE Pernambuco
BR PI Piaui
BR RN Rio Grande do Norte
BR RS Rio Grande do Sul
BR RJ Rio de Janeiro
BR RO Rondonia
BR RR Roraima
BR SC Santa Catarina
BR SP Sao Paulo
BR SE Sergipe
BR TO Tocantins
BN BE Belait
BN TE Temburong
BN TU Tutong
BN BM Brunei-Muara
BG 01 Blagoevgrad
BG 02 Burgas
BG 08 Dobrich
BG 07 Gabrovo
BG 26 Haskovo
BG 09 Kardjali
BG 10 Kyustendil
BG 11 Lovech
BG 12 Montana
BG 13 Pazardjik
BG 14 Pernik
BG 15 Pleven
BG 16 Plovdiv
BG 17 Razgrad
BG 27 Shumen
BG 19 Silistra
BG 20 Sliven
BG 21 Smolyan
BG 23 Sofia
BG 22 Sofia - town
BG 24 Stara Zagora
BG 25 Targovishte
BG 03 Varna
BG 04 Veliko Tarnovo
BG 05 Vidin
BG 06 Vratza
BG 28 Yambol
BG 18 Ruse
BG 18 Ruse
BG 18 Ruse
BF BAL Bale
BF BAM Bam
BF BAN Banwa
BF BAZ Bazega
BF BGR Bougouriba
BF BLG Boulgou
BF BLK Boulkiemde
BF COM Comoe
BF GAN Ganzourgou
BF GNA Gnagna
BF GOU Gourma
BF HOU Houet
BF IOB Ioba
BF KAD Kadiogo
BF KEN Kenedougou
BF KMD Komondjari
BF KOP Kompienga
BF KOS Kossi
BF KOP Koulpelogo
BF KOT Kouritenga
BF KOW Kourweogo
BF LER Leraba
BF LOR Loroum
BF MOU Mouhoun
BF NAO Nahouri
BF NAM Namentenga
BF NAY Nayala
BF NOU Noumbiel
BF OUB Oubritenga
BF OUD Oudalan
BF PAS Passore
BF PON Poni
BF SNG Sanguie
BF SMT Sanmatenga
BF SEN Seno
BF SIS Sissili
BF SOM Soum
BF SOR Sourou
BF TAP Tapoa
BF TUI Tuy
BF YAG Yagha
BF YAT Yatenga
BF ZIR Ziro
BF ZON Zondoma
BF ZOU Zoundweogo
BF 01 Boucle du Mouhoun
BF 02 Cascades
BF 03 Centre
BF 04 Centre-Est
BF 05 Centre-Nord
BF 06 Centre-Ouest
BF 07 Centre-Sud
BF 08 Est
BF 09 Hauts-Bassins
BF 10 Nord
BF 11 Plateau-Central
BF 12 Sahel
BF 13 Sud-Ouest
BI BB Bubanza
BI BR Bururi
BI CA Cankuzo
BI CI Cibitoke
BI GI Gitega
BI KR Karuzi
BI KY Kayanza
BI KI Kirundo
BI MA Makamba
BI MU Muramvya
BI MY Muyinga
BI MW Mwaro
BI NG Ngozi
BI RT Rutana
BI RY Ruyigi
BI BL Bujumbura Rural
BI BM Bujumbura Mairie
BI RM Rumonge
KH 1 Banteay Meanchey
KH 3 Kampong Cham
KH 4 Kampong Chhnang
KH 7 Kampot
KH 8 Kandal
KH 9 Kaoh Kong
KH 23 Keb
KH 24 Pailin
KH 12 Phnom Penh
KH 13 Preah Vihear
KH 14 Prey Veng
KH 20 Svay Rieng
KH 10 Krâchéh
KH 11 Môndól Kiri
KH 15 Poŭthĭsăt
KH 16 Rôtânôkiri
KH 17 Siĕmréab
KH 18 Preah Sihanouk
KH 19 Stueng Traeng
KH 2 Bătdâmbâng
KH 21 Takêv
KH 22 Ŏtdâr Méan Choăy
KH 25 Tbong Khmum
KH 5 Kâmpóng Spœ
KH 6 Kâmpóng Thum
CM CE Centre
CM LT Littoral
CM AD Adamaoua
CM EN Far North
CM ES Est
CM NO North
CM NW North-West
CM OU West
CM SU Sud
CM SW Sud-Ouest
CA YT Yukon
CV BV Boa Vista
CV BR Brava
CV MA Maio
CV MO Mosteiros
CV PA Paul
CV PN Porto Novo
CV PR Praia
CV RG Ribeira Grande
CV SL Sal
CV CA Santa Catarina
CV CR Santa Cruz
CV SD Sao Domingos
CV SF Sao Filipe
CV SV Sao Vicente
CV TA Tarrafal
CV B Ilhas de Barlavento
CV CF Santa Catarina do Fogo
CV RB Ribeira Brava
CV RS Ribeira Grande de Santiago
CV S Ilhas de Sotavento
CV SM São Miguel
CV SO São Lourenço dos Órgãos
CV SS São Salvador do Mundo
CV TS Tarrafal de São Nicolau
CF BB Bamingui-Bangoran
CF BGF Bangui
CF BK Basse-Kotto
CF HM Haut-Mbomou
CF HK Haute-Kotto
CF LB Lobaye
CF MB Mbomou
CF NM Nana-Mambere
CF UK Ouaka
CF AC Ouham
CF OP Ouham-Pende
CF VK Vakaga
CF HS Tö-Sangä / Mbaere-Kadeï
CF KB Gribingui
CF KG Kémo-Gribingui
CF MP Ombella-Mpoko
CF SE Sangha
TD BA Batha
TD CB Chari-Baguirmi
TD GR Guera
TD KA Kanem
TD LC Lac
TD LC Logone Occidental
TD LR Logone Oriental
TD MC Moyen-Chari
TD OD Ouaddai
TD SA Salamat
TD TA Tandjile
TD BG Bahr el Ghazal
TD BO Būrkū
TD EE Inīdī ash Sharqī
TD EO Inīdī al Gharbī
TD HL Ḩajjar Lamīs
TD LO Lūghūn al Gharbī
TD MA Māndūl
TD ME Māyū Kībbī ash Sharqī
TD MO Māyū Kībbī al Gharbī
TD ND Ville de Ndjamena
TD SI Sīlā
TD TI Tibesti
TD WF Wādī Fīrā’
CL AI Aisen del General Carlos Ibanez
CL AN Antofagasta
CL AR Araucania
CL AT Atacama
CL BI Bio-Bio
CL CO Coquimbo
CL LI Libertador General Bernardo O’Hi
CL LL Los Lagos
CL MA Magallanes y de la Antartica Chi
CL ML Maule
CL RM Region Metropolitana
CL TA Tarapaca
CL VS Valparaiso
CL AP Arica y Parinacota
CL LR Los Ríos
CL NB Ñuble
CN GX Guangxi
CN GZ Guizhou
CN HA Hainan
CN HB Hebei
CN HL Heilongjiang
CN HE Henan
CN HK Hong Kong
CN HN Hunan
CN JX Jiangxi
CN JL Jilin
CN SH Shaanxi
CN SX Shanxi
CN AH Anhui Sheng
CN BJ Beijing Shi
CN CQ Chongqing Shi
CN FJ Fujian Sheng
CN GD Guangdong Sheng
CN GS Gansu Sheng
CN HI Hainan Sheng
CN JS Jiangsu Sheng
CN LN Liaoning Sheng
CN MO Macau SAR (see also separate country code entry under MO)
CN NM Nei Mongol Zizhiqu
CN NX Ningxia Huizi Zizhiqu
CN QH Qinghai Sheng
CN SC Sichuan Sheng
CN SD Shandong Sheng
CN SN Shaanxi Sheng
CN TJ Tianjin Shi
CN TW Taiwan Sheng (see also separate country code entry under TW)
CN XJ Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
CN XZ Xizang Zizhiqu
CN YN Yunnan Sheng
CN ZJ Zhejiang Sheng
CO AMA Amazonas
CO ANT Antioquia
CO ARA Arauca
CO ATL Atlantico
CO BOL Bolivar
CO BOY Boyaca
CO CAL Caldas
CO CAQ Caqueta
CO CAS Casanare
CO CAU Cauca
CO CES Cesar
CO CHO Choco
CO COR Cordoba
CO CUN Cundinamarca
CO GUA Guainia
CO GUV Guaviare
CO HUI Huila
CO MAG Magdalena
CO MET Meta
CO NAR Narino
CO NSA Norte de Santander
CO PUT Putumayo
CO QUI Quindio
CO RIS Risaralda
CO SAP San Andres y Providencia
CO SAN Santander
CO SUC Sucre
CO TOL Tolima
CO VAC Valle del Cauca
CO VAU Vaupes
CO VID Vichada
CO DC Distrito Capital de Bogotá
CO LAG La Guajira
KM A Anjouan
KM G Grande Comore
KM M Moheli
CG 11 Bouenza
CG BZV Brazzaville
CG 8 Cuvette
CG 15 Cuvette-Ouest
CG 5 Kouilou
CG 2 Lekoumou
CG 7 Likouala
CG 9 Niari
CG 14 Plateaux
CG 12 Pool
CG 13 Sangha
CG 16 Pointe-Noire
CD BC Bas-Congo
CD EQ Equateur
CD KE Kasai-Oriental
CD KN Kinshasa
CD MA Maniema
CD NK Nord-Kivu
CD SK Sud-Kivu
CD BU Bas-Uélé
CD HK Haut-Katanga
CD HL Haut-Lomami
CD HU Haut-Uélé
CD IT Ituri
CD KC Kasaï Central
CD KG Kwango
CD KL Kwilu
CD KS Kasaï
CD LO Lomami
CD LU Lualaba
CD MN Mai-Ndombe
CD MO Mongala
CD NU Nord-Ubangi
CD SA Sankuru
CD SU Sud-Ubangi
CD TA Tanganyika
CD TO Tshopo
CD TU Tshuapa
CR A Alajuela
CR C Cartago
CR G Guanacaste
CR H Heredia
CR L Limon
CR P Puntarenas
CR SJ San Jose
CI AB Abidjan
CI YM Yamoussoukro
CI BS Bas-Sassandra
CI CM Comoé
CI DN Denguélé
CI GD Gôh-Djiboua
CI LC Lacs
CI LG Lagunes
CI MG Montagnes
CI SM Sassandra-Marahoué
CI SV Savanes
CI VB Vallée du Bandama
CI WR Woroba
CI ZZ Zanzan
HR 01 Zagrebačka županija
HR 02 Krapinsko-zagorska županija
HR 03 Sisačko-moslavačka županija
HR 04 Karlovačka županija
HR 05 Varaždinska županija
HR 06 Koprivničko-križevačka županija
HR 07 Bjelovarsko-bilogorska županija
HR 08 Primorsko-goranska županija
HR 09 Ličko-senjska županija
HR 10 Virovitičko-podravska županija
HR 11 Požeško-slavonska županija
HR 12 Brodsko-posavska županija
HR 13 Zadarska županija
HR 14 Osječko-baranjska županija
HR 15 Šibensko-kninska županija
HR 16 Vukovarsko-srijemska županija
HR 17 Splitsko-dalmatinska županija
HR 18 Istarska županija
HR 19 Dubrovačko-neretvanska županija
HR 20 Međimurska županija
HR 21 Grad Zagreb
CU 09 Camaguey
CU 08 Ciego de Avila
CU 06 Cienfuegos
CU 12 Granma
CU 14 Guantanamo
CU 11 Holguin
CU 99 Isla de la Juventud
CU 03 La Habana
CU 10 Las Tunas
CU 04 Matanzas
CU 01 Pinar del Rio
CU 07 Sancti Spiritus
CU 13 Santiago de Cuba
CU 05 Villa Clara
CU 15 Artemisa
CU 16 Mayabeque
CY 01 Lefkosia
CY 02 Leymasun
CY 03 Larnaka
CY 04 Mağusa
CY 05 Pafos
CY 06 Keryneia
CZ 10 “Praha, Hlavní město”
CZ 20 Středočeský kraj
CZ 201 Benešov
CZ 202 Beroun
CZ 203 Kladno
CZ 204 Kolín
CZ 205 Kutná Hora
CZ 206 Mělník
CZ 207 Mladá Boleslav
CZ 208 Nymburk
CZ 209 Praha-východ
CZ 20A Praha-západ
CZ 20B Příbram
CZ 20C Rakovník
CZ 31 Jihočeský kraj
CZ 311 České Budějovice
CZ 312 Český Krumlov
CZ 313 Jindřichův Hradec
CZ 314 Písek
CZ 315 Prachatice
CZ 316 Strakonice
CZ 317 Tábor
CZ 32 Plzeňský kraj
CZ 321 Domažlice
CZ 322 Klatovy
CZ 323 Plzeň-město
CZ 324 Plzeň-jih
CZ 325 Plzeň-sever
CZ 326 Rokycany
CZ 327 Tachov
CZ 41 Karlovarský kraj
CZ 411 Cheb
CZ 412 Karlovy Vary
CZ 413 Sokolov
CZ 42 Ústecký kraj
CZ 421 Děčín
CZ 422 Chomutov
CZ 423 Litoměřice
CZ 424 Louny
CZ 425 Most
CZ 426 Teplice
CZ 427 Ústí nad Labem
CZ 51 Liberecký kraj
CZ 511 Česká Lípa
CZ 512 Jablonec nad Nisou
CZ 513 Liberec
CZ 514 Semily
CZ 52 Královéhradecký kraj
CZ 521 Hradec Králové
CZ 522 Jičín
CZ 523 Náchod
CZ 524 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
CZ 525 Trutnov
CZ 53 Pardubický kraj
CZ 531 Chrudim
CZ 532 Pardubice
CZ 533 Svitavy
CZ 534 Ústí nad Orlicí
CZ 63 Kraj Vysočina
CZ 631 Havlíčkův Brod
CZ 632 Jihlava
CZ 633 Pelhřimov
CZ 634 Třebíč
CZ 635 Žďár nad Sázavou
CZ 64 Jihomoravský kraj
CZ 641 Blansko
CZ 642 Brno-město
CZ 643 Brno-venkov
CZ 644 Břeclav
CZ 645 Hodonín
CZ 646 Vyškov
CZ 647 Znojmo
CZ 71 Olomoucký kraj
CZ 711 Jeseník
CZ 712 Olomouc
CZ 713 Prostějov
CZ 714 Přerov
CZ 715 Šumperk
CZ 72 Zlínský kraj
CZ 721 Kroměříž
CZ 722 Uherské Hradiště
CZ 723 Vsetín
CZ 724 Zlín
CZ 80 Moravskoslezský kraj
CZ 801 Bruntál
CZ 802 Frýdek-Místek
CZ 803 Karviná
CZ 804 Nový Jičín
CZ 805 Opava
CZ 806 Ostrava-město
DK 81 Nordjylland
DK 82 Midtjylland
DK 83 Syddanmark
DK 84 Hovedstaden
DK 85 Sjælland
DJ DI Dikhil
DJ DJ Djibouti
DJ OB Obock
DJ AR ‘Artā
DJ AS ‘Alī Şabīḩ
DJ TA Tājūrah
DM 02 Saint Andrew
DM 03 Saint David
DM 04 Saint George
DM 05 Saint John
DM 06 Saint Joseph
DM 07 Saint Luke
DM 08 Saint Mark
DM 09 Saint Patrick
DM 10 Saint Paul
DM 11 Saint Peter
DO 02 Azua
DO 03 Baoruco
DO 04 Barahona
DO 05 Dajabon
DO 06 Duarte
DO 07 Elias Pina
DO 09 Espaillat
DO 30 Hato Mayor
DO 10 Independencia
DO 11 La Altagracia
DO 12 La Romana
DO 13 La Vega
DO 14 Maria Trinidad Sanchez
DO 28 Monsenor Nouel
DO 15 Monte Cristi
DO 29 Monte Plata
DO 16 Pedernales
DO 18 Puerto Plata
DO 20 Samana
DO 21 San Cristobal
DO 31 San Jose de Ocoa
DO 22 San Juan
DO 23 San Pedro de Macoris
DO 24 Sanchez Ramirez
DO 25 Santiago
DO 26 Santiago Rodriguez
DO 32 Santo Domingo
DO 27 Valverde
DO 01 Distrito Nacional (Santo Domingo)
DO 08 El Seibo
DO 17 Peravia
DO 19 Hermanas Mirabal
DO 33 Cibao Nordeste
DO 34 Cibao Noroeste
DO 35 Cibao Norte
DO 36 Cibao Sur
DO 37 El Valle
DO 38 Enriquillo
DO 39 Higuamo
DO 40 Ozama
DO 41 Valdesia
DO 42 Yuma
EC A Azuay
EC B Bolivar
EC C Carchi
EC H Chimborazo
EC X Cotopaxi
EC O El Oro
EC E Esmeraldas
EC W Galápagos
EC G Guayas
EC I Imbabura
EC L Loja
EC R Los Rios
EC M Manabí
EC S Morona Santiago
EC N Napo
EC D Orellana
EC Y Pastaza
EC P Pichincha
EC U Sucumbíos
EC T Tungurahua
EC Z Zamora Chinchipe
EC F Cañar
EC SD Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas
EC SE Santa Elena
EG DK Ad Daqahliyah
EG BA Al Bahr al Ahmar
EG BH Al Buhayrah
EG FYM Al Fayyum
EG GH Al Gharbiyah
EG ALX Al Iskandariyah
EG IS Al Isma’iliyah
EG GZ Al Jizah
EG MNF Al Minufiyah
EG MN Al Minya
EG C Al Qahirah
EG KB Al Qalyubiyah
EG WAD Al Wadi al Jadid
EG SUZ As Suways
EG SHR Ash Sharqiyah
EG ASN Aswan
EG AST Asyut
EG BNS Bani Suwayf
EG DT Dumyat
EG JS Janub Sina’
EG KFS Kafr ash Shaykh
EG MT Matruh
EG KN Qina
EG SIN Shamal Sina’
EG SHG Suhaj
EG LX Al Uqşur
EG PTS Būr Sa‘īd
SV AH Ahuachapan
SV CA Cabanas
SV CH Chalatenango
SV CU Cuscatlan
SV LI La Libertad
SV PA La Paz
SV UN La Union
SV MO Morazan
SV SM San Miguel
SV SS San Salvador
SV SV San Vicente
SV SA Santa Ana
SV SO Sonsonate
SV US Usulutan
GQ AN Provincia Annobon
GQ BN Provincia Bioko Norte
GQ BS Provincia Bioko Sur
GQ CS Provincia Centro Sur
GQ KN Provincia Kie-Ntem
GQ LI Provincia Litoral
GQ WN Provincia Wele-Nzas
GQ C Région Continentale
GQ DJ Djibloho
GQ I Región Insular
ER MA Central (Maekel)
ER SK Northern Red Sea (Semien-Keih-Bahri)
ER DK Southern Red Sea (Debub-Keih-Bahri)
ER AN ‘Anseba
ER DU Debub
ER GB Qāsh-Barkah
EE 130 Alutaguse
EE 141 Anija
EE 142 Antsla
EE 171 Elva
EE 184 Haapsalu
EE 191 Haljala
EE 198 Harku
EE 205 Hiiumaa
EE 214 Häädemeeste
EE 245 Jõelähtme
EE 247 Jõgeva
EE 251 Jõhvi
EE 255 Järva
EE 272 Kadrina
EE 283 Kambja
EE 284 Kanepi
EE 291 Kastre
EE 293 Kehtna
EE 296 Keila
EE 303 Kihnu
EE 305 Kiili
EE 317 Kohila
EE 321 Kohtla-Järve
EE 338 Kose
EE 353 Kuusalu
EE 37 Harjumaa
EE 39 Hiiumaa
EE 424 Loksa
EE 430 Lääneranna
EE 431 Lääne-Harju
EE 432 Luunja
EE 441 Lääne-Nigula
EE 442 Lüganuse
EE 446 Maardu
EE 45 Ida-Virumaa
EE 478 Muhu
EE 480 Mulgi
EE 486 Mustvee
EE 50 Jõgevamaa
EE 503 Märjamaa
EE 511 Narva
EE 514 Narva-Jõesuu
EE 52 Järvamaa
EE 528 Nõo
EE 557 Otepää
EE 56 Läänemaa
EE 567 Paide
EE 586 Peipsiääre
EE 60 Lääne-Virumaa
EE 615 Põhja-Sakala
EE 618 Põltsamaa
EE 622 Põlva
EE 624 Pärnu
EE 638 Põhja-Pärnumaa
EE 64 Põlvamaa
EE 651 Raasiku
EE 653 Rae
EE 661 Rakvere
EE 663 Rakvere
EE 668 Rapla
EE 68 Pärnumaa
EE 689 Ruhnu
EE 698 Rõuge
EE 708 Räpina
EE 71 Raplamaa
EE 712 Saarde
EE 714 Saaremaa
EE 719 Saku
EE 726 Saue
EE 732 Setomaa
EE 735 Sillamäe
EE 74 Saaremaa
EE 784 Tallinn
EE 79 Tartumaa
EE 792 Tapa
EE 793 Tartu
EE 796 Tartu
EE 803 Toila
EE 809 Tori
EE 81 Valgamaa
EE 824 Tõrva
EE 834 Türi
EE 84 Viljandimaa
EE 855 Valga
EE 87 Võrumaa
EE 890 Viimsi
EE 897 Viljandi
EE 899 Viljandi
EE 901 Vinni
EE 903 Viru-Nigula
EE 907 Vormsi
EE 917 Võru
EE 919 Võru
EE 928 Väike-Maarja
ET AA Addis Ababa
ET AF Afar
ET DD Dire Dawa
ET OR Oromia
ET SO Somali
ET SN Southern Nations - Nationalities and Peoples Region
ET TI Tigray
ET AM Āmara
ET BE Bīnshangul Gumuz
ET GA Gambela Peoples
ET HA Hārerī Hizb
FJ C Central Division
FJ E Eastern Division
FJ N Northern Division
FJ R Rotuma
FJ W Western Division
FJ 01 Ba
FJ 02 Bua
FJ 03 Cakaudrove
FJ 04 Kadavu
FJ 05 Lau
FJ 06 Lomaiviti
FJ 07 Macuata
FJ 08 Nadroga and Navosa
FJ 09 Naitasiri
FJ 10 Namosi
FJ 11 Ra
FJ 12 Rewa
FJ 13 Serua
FJ 14 Tailevu
FI 01 Landskapet Åland
FI 02 Södra Karelen
FI 03 Södra Österbotten
FI 04 Södra Savolax
FI 05 Kajanaland
FI 06 Kanta-Häme
FI 07 Mellersta Österbotten
FI 08 Mellersta Finland
FI 09 Kymmenedalen
FI 10 Lappland
FI 11 Pirkanmaa
FI 12 Pohjanmaa
FI 13 Pohjois-Karjala
FI 14 Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
FI 15 Pohjois-Savo
FI 16 Päijät-Häme
FI 17 Satakunta
FI 18 Uusimaa
FI 19 Varsinais-Suomi
FR 20R Corse
FR 01 Ain
FR 02 Aisne
FR 03 Allier
FR 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence
FR 05 Hautes-Alpes
FR 06 Alpes-Maritimes
FR 07 Ardèche
FR 08 Ardennes
FR 09 Ariège
FR 10 Aube
FR 11 Aude
FR 12 Aveyron
FR 13 Bouches-du-Rhône
FR 14 Calvados
FR 15 Cantal
FR 16 Charente
FR 17 Charente-Maritime
FR 18 Cher
FR 19 Corrèze
FR 21 Côte-d’Or
FR 22 Côtes-d’Armor
FR 23 Creuse
FR 24 Dordogne
FR 25 Doubs
FR 26 Drôme
FR 27 Eure
FR 28 Eure-et-Loir
FR 29 Finistère
FR 2A Corse-du-Sud
FR 2B Haute-Corse
FR 30 Gard
FR 31 Haute-Garonne
FR 32 Gers
FR 33 Gironde
FR 34 Hérault
FR 35 Ille-et-Vilaine
FR 36 Indre
FR 37 Indre-et-Loire
FR 38 Isère
FR 39 Jura
FR 40 Landes
FR 41 Loir-et-Cher
FR 42 Loire
FR 43 Haute-Loire
FR 44 Loire-Atlantique
FR 45 Loiret
FR 46 Lot
FR 47 Lot-et-Garonne
FR 48 Lozère
FR 49 Maine-et-Loire
FR 50 Manche
FR 51 Marne
FR 52 Haute-Marne
FR 53 Mayenne
FR 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle
FR 55 Meuse
FR 56 Morbihan
FR 57 Moselle
FR 58 Nièvre
FR 59 Nord
FR 60 Oise
FR 61 Orne
FR 62 Pas-de-Calais
FR 63 Puy-de-Dôme
FR 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques
FR 65 Hautes-Pyrénées
FR 66 Pyrénées-Orientales
FR 67 Bas-Rhin
FR 68 Haut-Rhin
FR 69 Rhône
FR 70 Haute-Saône
FR 71 Saône-et-Loire
FR 72 Sarthe
FR 73 Savoie
FR 74 Haute-Savoie
FR 75 Paris
FR 76 Seine-Maritime
FR 77 Seine-et-Marne
FR 78 Yvelines
FR 79 Deux-Sèvres
FR 80 Somme
FR 81 Tarn
FR 82 Tarn-et-Garonne
FR 83 Var
FR 84 Vaucluse
FR 85 Vendée
FR 86 Vienne
FR 87 Haute-Vienne
FR 88 Vosges
FR 89 Yonne
FR 90 Territoire de Belfort
FR 91 Essonne
FR 92 Hauts-de-Seine
FR 93 Seine-Saint-Denis
FR 94 Val-de-Marne
FR 95 Val-d’Oise
FR 971 Guadeloupe
FR 972 Martinique
FR 973 Guyane (française)
FR 974 La Réunion
FR 976 Mayotte
FR ARA Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
FR BFC Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
FR BL Saint-Barthélemy (see also separate country code entry under BL)
FR BRE Bretagne
FR CP Clipperton
FR CVL Centre-Val de Loire
FR GES Grand-Est
FR GF Guyane (française) (see also separate country code entry under GF)
FR GP Guadeloupe (see also separate country code entry under GP)
FR HDF Hauts-de-France
FR IDF Île-de-France
FR MF Saint-Martin (see also separate country code entry under MF)
FR MQ Martinique (see also separate country code entry under MQ)
FR NAQ Nouvelle-Aquitaine
FR NC Nouvelle-Calédonie (see also separate country code entry under NC)
FR NOR Normandie
FR OCC Occitanie
FR PAC Provence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur
FR PDL Pays-de-la-Loire
FR PF Polynésie française (see also separate country code entry under PF)
FR PM Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon (see also separate country code entry under PM)
FR RE La Réunion (see also separate country code entry under RE)
FR TF Terres australes françaises (see also separate country code entry under TF)
FR WF Wallis-et-Futuna (see also separate country code entry under WF)
FR YT Mayotte (see also separate country code entry under YT)
GA 1 Estuaire
GA 2 Haut-Ogooue
GA 3 Moyen-Ogooue
GA 4 Ngounie
GA 5 Nyanga
GA 6 Ogooue-Ivindo
GA 7 Ogooue-Lolo
GA 8 Ogooue-Maritime
GA 9 Woleu-Ntem
GM B Banjul
GM M Central River
GM L Lower River
GM N North Bank
GM U Upper River
GM W Western
GE AB Abkhazia
GE AJ Ajaria
GE GU Guria
GE IM Imereti
GE KA Kakheti
GE KK Kvemo Kartli
GE MM Mtskheta-Mtianeti
GE RL Racha Lechkhumi and Kvemo Svanet
GE SZ Samegrelo-Zemo Svaneti
GE SJ Samtskhe-Javakheti
GE SK Shida Kartli
GE TB Tbilisi
DE BY Bayern
DE BE Berlin
DE BB Brandenburg
DE HB Bremen
DE HH Hamburg
DE HE Hessen
DE MV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
DE NI Niedersachsen
DE NW Nordrhein-Westfalen
DE RP Rheinland-Pfalz
DE RP Rhineland-Palatinate
DE SL Saarland
DE SN Sachsen
DE ST Sachsen-Anhalt
DE SH Schleswig-Holstein
DE TH Thüringen
DE BW Baden-Württemberg
GH UE Upper East Region
GH UW Upper West Region
GH AA Greater Accra
GH AF Ahafo
GH AH Ashanti
GH BE Bono East
GH BO Bono
GH CP Central
GH EP Eastern
GH NE North East
GH NP Northern
GH OT Oti
GH SV Savannah
GH TV Volta
GH WN Western North
GH WP Western
GR 69 Ágion Óros
GR A Anatolikí Makedonía kai Thráki
GR B Kentrikí Makedonía
GR C Dytikí Makedonía
GR D Ípeiros
GR E Thessalía
GR F Ionía Nísia
GR G Dytikí Elláda
GR H Stereá Elláda
GR I Attikí
GR J Pelopónnisos
GR K Vóreio Aigaío
GR L Nótio Aigaío
GR M Kríti
GL AV Avannaata Kommunia
GL KU Kommune Kujalleq
GL QE Qeqqata Kommunia
GL QT Kommune Qeqertalik
GL SM Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq
GD 01 Saint Andrew
GD 02 Saint David
GD 03 Saint George
GD 04 Saint John
GD 05 Saint Mark
GD 06 Saint Patrick
GD 10 Southern Grenadine Islands
GT AV Alta Verapaz
GT BV Baja Verapaz
GT CM Chimaltenango
GT CQ Chiquimula
GT PE El Peten
GT PR El Progreso
GT QC El Quiche
GT ES Escuintla
GT GU Guatemala
GT HU Huehuetenango
GT IZ Izabal
GT JA Jalapa
GT JU Jutiapa
GT QZ Quetzaltenango
GT RE Retalhuleu
GT SA Sacatepequez
GT SM San Marcos
GT SR Santa Rosa
GT SO Solola
GT SU Suchitepequez
GT TO Totonicapan
GT ZA Zacapa
GN BE Beyla
GN BF Boffa
GN B Boke
GN C Conakry
GN CO Coyah
GN DB Dabola
GN DL Dalaba
GN DI Dinguiraye
GN DU Dubreka
GN F Faranah
GN FO Forecariah
GN FR Fria
GN GA Gaoual
GN K Kankan
GN KE Kerouane
GN D Kindia
GN KS Kissidougou
GN KB Koubia
GN KN Koundara
GN KO Kouroussa
GN L Labe
GN LE Lelouma
GN LO Lola
GN MC Macenta
GN ML Mali
GN M Mamou
GN MD Mandiana
GN N Nzerekore
GN PI Pita
GN SI Siguiri
GN TE Telimele
GN TO Tougue
GN YO Yomou
GN GU Guékédou
GW BS Bissau Region
GW BL Bolama Region
GW CA Cacheu Region
GW GA Gabu Region
GW OI Oio Region
GW QU Quinara Region
GW TO Tombali Region
GW BA Bafatá
GW BM Biombo
GW L Leste
GW N Norte
GW S Sul
GY BA Barima-Waini
GY CU Cuyuni-Mazaruni
GY DE Demerara-Mahaica
GY EB East Berbice-Corentyne
GY ES Essequibo Islands-West Demerara
GY MA Mahaica-Berbice
GY PM Pomeroon-Supenaam
GY PT Potaro-Siparuni
GY UD Upper Demerara-Berbice
GY UT Upper Takutu-Upper Essequibo
HT AR Artibonite
HT CE Centre
HT GA Grand’Anse
HT ND Nord
HT NE Nord-Est
HT NO Nord-Ouest
HT OU Ouest
HT SD Sud
HT SE Sud-Est
HT NI Nippes
HN AT Atlantida
HN CH Choluteca
HN CL Colon
HN CM Comayagua
HN CP Copan
HN CR Cortes
HN EP El Paraiso
HN FM Francisco Morazan
HN GD Gracias a Dios
HN IN Intibuca
HN IB Islas de la Bahia (Bay Islands)
HN LP La Paz
HN LE Lempira
HN OC Ocotepeque
HN OL Olancho
HN SB Santa Barbara
HN VA Valle
HN YO Yoro
HU BK Bacs-Kiskun
HU BA Baranya
HU BE Bekes
HU BC Bekescsaba
HU BZ Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen
HU BU Budapest
HU CS Csongrad
HU DE Debrecen
HU DU Dunaujvaros
HU EG Eger
HU FE Fejer
HU GY Gyor
HU GS Gyor-Moson-Sopron
HU HB Hajdu-Bihar
HU HE Heves
HU HV Hodmezovasarhely
HU JN Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok
HU KV Kaposvar
HU KE Kecskemet
HU KE Komarom-Esztergom
HU MI Miskolc
HU NK Nagykanizsa
HU NO Nograd
HU NY Nyiregyhaza
HU PE Pecs
HU PE Pest
HU SO Somogy
HU SN Sopron
HU SZ Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg
HU SZ Szeged
HU SF Szekesfehervar
HU SK Szolnok
HU SH Szombathely
HU TB Tatabanya
HU TO Tolna
HU VA Vas
HU VE Veszprem
HU ZA Zala
HU ZE Zalaegerszeg
HU ER Érd
HU ST Salgótarján
IS 7 Austurland
IS 3 Vesturland
IS 1 Höfuðborgarsvæði
IS 2 Suðurnes
IS 4 Vestfirðir
IS 5 Norðurland vestra
IS 6 Norðurland eystra
IS 8 Suðurland
IS AKH Akrahreppur
IS AKN Akraneskaupstaður
IS AKU Akureyrarbær
IS ARN Árneshreppur
IS ASA Ásahreppur
IS BFJ Borgarfjarðarhreppur
IS BLA Bláskógabyggð
IS BLO Blönduósbær
IS BOG Borgarbyggð
IS BOL Bolungarvíkurkaupstaður
IS DAB Dalabyggð
IS DAV Dalvíkurbyggð
IS DJU Djúpavogshreppur
IS EOM Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur
IS EYF Eyjafjarðarsveit
IS FJD Fjarðabyggð
IS FJL Fjallabyggð
IS FLA Flóahreppur
IS FLD Fljótsdalshérað
IS FLR Fljótsdalshreppur
IS GAR Garðabær
IS GOG Grímsnes- og Grafningshreppur
IS GRN Grindavíkurbær
IS GRU Grundarfjarðarbær
IS GRY Grýtubakkahreppur
IS HAF Hafnarfjarðarkaupstaður
IS HEL Helgafellssveit
IS HRG Hörgársveit
IS HRU Hrunamannahreppur
IS HUT Húnavatnshreppur
IS HUV Húnaþing vestra
IS HVA Hvalfjarðarsveit
IS HVE Hveragerðisbær
IS ISA Ísafjarðarbær
IS KAL Kaldrananeshreppur
IS KJO Kjósarhreppur
IS KOP Kópavogsbær
IS LAN Langanesbyggð
IS MOS Mosfellsbær
IS MYR Mýrdalshreppur
IS NOR Norðurþing
IS RGE Rangárþing eystra
IS RGY Rangárþing ytra
IS RHH Reykhólahreppur
IS RKN Reykjanesbær
IS RKV Reykjavíkurborg
IS SBH Svalbarðshreppur
IS SBT Svalbarðsstrandarhreppur
IS SDN Suðurnesjabær
IS SDV Súðavíkurhreppur
IS SEL Seltjarnarnesbær
IS SEY Seyðisfjarðarkaupstaður
IS SFA Sveitarfélagið Árborg
IS SHF Sveitarfélagið Hornafjörður
IS SKF Skaftárhreppur
IS SKG Skagabyggð
IS SKO Skorradalshreppur
IS SKU Skútustaðahreppur
IS SNF Snæfellsbær
IS SOG Skeiða- og Gnúpverjahreppur
IS SOL Sveitarfélagið Ölfus
IS SSF Sveitarfélagið Skagafjörður
IS SSS Sveitarfélagið Skagaströnd
IS STR Strandabyggð
IS STY Stykkishólmsbær
IS SVG Sveitarfélagið Vogar
IS TAL Tálknafjarðarhreppur
IS THG Þingeyjarsveit
IS TJO Tjörneshreppur
IS VEM Vestmannaeyjabær
IS VER Vesturbyggð
IS VOP Vopnafjarðarhreppur
IN BR Berat
IN DL Delvine
IN GJ Gjirokaster
IN KA Kavaje
IN SK Skrapar
IN TR Tirane
IN AN Andaman and Nicobar Islands
IN AP Andhra Pradesh
IN AR Arunāchal Pradesh
IN AS Assam
IN CH Chandīgarh
IN CT Chhattīsgarh
IN DH Dādra and Nagar Haveli and Damān and Diu
IN GA Goa
IN HP Himāchal Pradesh
IN HR Haryāna
IN JH Jhārkhand
IN JK Jammu and Kashmīr
IN KL Kerala
IN LA Ladākh
IN LD Lakshadweep
IN MH Mahārāshtra
IN ML Meghālaya
IN MN Manipur
IN MP Madhya Pradesh
IN MZ Mizoram
IN NL Nāgāland
IN OR Odisha
IN PB Punjab
IN PY Puducherry
IN RJ Rājasthān
IN TG Telangāna
IN TN Tamil Nādu
IN UP Uttar Pradesh
IN UT Uttarākhand
IN WB West Bengal
ID AC Aceh
ID BA Bali
ID BT Banten
ID BE Bengkulu
ID GO Gorontalo
ID JK Jakarta Raya
ID JA Jambi
ID JB Jawa Barat
ID JT Jawa Tengah
ID JI Jawa Timur
ID KB Kalimantan Barat
ID KS Kalimantan Selatan
ID KT Kalimantan Tengah
ID KI Kalimantan Timur
ID BB Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
ID LA Lampung
ID ML Maluku
ID MU Maluku Utara
ID NB Nusa Tenggara Barat
ID NT Nusa Tenggara Timur
ID PP Papua
ID RI Riau
ID SN Sulawesi Selatan
ID ST Sulawesi Tengah
ID SG Sulawesi Tenggara
ID SA Sulawesi Utara
ID SB Sumatera Barat
ID SS Sumatera Selatan
ID SU Sumatera Utara
ID YO Yogyakarta
ID JW Jawa
ID KA Kalimantan
ID KR Kepulauan Riau
ID KU Kalimantan Utara
ID NU Nusa Tenggara
ID PB Papua Barat
ID SL Sulawesi
ID SM Sumatera
ID SR Sulawesi Barat
IR 24 Ardabil
IR 18 Bushehr
IR 10 Esfahan
IR 07 Fars
IR 01 Gilan
IR 27 Golestan
IR 13 Hamadan
IR 22 Hormozgan
IR 16 Ilam
IR 08 Kerman
IR 05 Kermanshah
IR 06 Khuzestan
IR 15 Lorestan
IR 00 Markazi
IR 02 Mazandaran
IR 26 Qazvin
IR 25 Qom
IR 20 Semnan
IR 23 Tehran
IR 21 Yazd
IR 19 Zanjan
IR 03 Āz̄ārbāyjān-e Shārqī |
IR 04 Āz̄ārbāyjān-e Ghārbī |
IR 09 Khorāsān-e Raẕavī
IR 11 Sīstān va Balūchestān
IR 12 Kordestān
IR 14 Chahār Maḩāl va Bakhtīārī
IR 17 Kohgīlūyeh va Bowyer Aḩmad
IR 28 Khorāsān-e Shomālī
IR 29 Khorāsān-e Jonūbī
IR 30 Alborz
IQ AN Al Anbar
IQ BA Al Basrah
IQ MU Al Muthanna
IQ QA Al Qadisyah
IQ NA An Najaf
IQ AR Arbil
IQ SU As Sulaymaniyah
IQ BB Babil
IQ BG Baghdad
IQ DA Dahuk
IQ DQ Dhi Qar
IQ DI Diyala
IQ MA Maysan
IQ NI Ninawa
IQ SD Salah ad Din
IQ WA Wasit
IQ KA Karbalā’
IQ KI Kirkūk
IE CW Carlow
IE CN Cavan
IE CE Clare
IE CO Cork
IE DL Donegal
IE D Dublin
IE G Galway
IE KE Kerry
IE KE Kildare
IE KK Kilkenny
IE LS Laois
IE LM Leitrim
IE LK Limerick
IE LD Longford
IE LH Louth
IE MO Mayo
IE MH Meath
IE MO Monaghan
IE OY Offaly
IE RN Roscommon
IE SO Sligo
IE TA Tipperary
IE WD Waterford
IE WH Westmeath
IE WX Wexford
IE WW Wicklow
IE C Connaught
IE L Leinster
IE M Munster
IE U Ulster
IL HA Haifa
IL JM Jehuda Mountains
IL TA Tel Aviv (Gosh Dan)
IL D HaDarom
IL M HaMerkaz
IL Z HaTsafon
IT AG Agrigento
IT AL Alessandria
IT AN Ancona
IT AR Arezzo
IT AP Ascoli Piceno
IT AT Asti
IT AV Avellino
IT BA Bari
IT BL Belluno
IT BN Benevento
IT BG Bergamo
IT BI Biella
IT BO Bologna
IT BZ Bolzano
IT BS Brescia
IT BR Brindisi
IT CA Cagliari
IT CL Caltanissetta
IT CB Campobasso
IT CE Caserta
IT CT Catania
IT CZ Catanzaro
IT CH Chieti
IT CO Como
IT CS Cosenza
IT CR Cremona
IT KR Crotone
IT CN Cuneo
IT EN Enna
IT FE Ferrara
IT FI Firenze
IT FG Foggia
IT FC Forli-Cesena
IT FR Frosinone
IT GE Genova
IT GO Gorizia
IT GR Grosseto
IT IM Imperia
IT IS Isernia
IT AQ L’Aquila
IT SP La Spezia
IT LT Latina
IT LE Lecce
IT LC Lecco
IT LI Livorno
IT LO Lodi
IT LU Lucca
IT MC Macerata
IT MN Mantova
IT MS Massa-Carrara
IT MT Matera
IT ME Messina
IT MI Milano
IT MO Modena
IT NA Napoli
IT NO Novara
IT NU Nuoro
IT OR Oristano
IT PD Padova
IT PA Palermo
IT PR Parma
IT PV Pavia
IT PG Perugia
IT PU Pesaro e Urbino
IT PE Pescara
IT PC Piacenza
IT PI Pisa
IT PT Pistoia
IT PN Pordenone
IT PZ Potenza
IT PO Prato
IT RG Ragusa
IT RA Ravenna
IT RC Reggio Calabria
IT RE Reggio Emilia
IT RI Rieti
IT RN Rimini
IT RM Roma
IT RO Rovigo
IT SA Salerno
IT SS Sassari
IT SV Savona
IT SI Siena
IT SR Siracusa
IT SO Sondrio
IT TA Taranto
IT TE Teramo
IT TR Terni
IT TO Torino
IT TP Trapani
IT TN Trento
IT TV Treviso
IT TS Trieste
IT UD Udine
IT VA Varese
IT VE Venezia
IT VB Verbano-Cusio-Ossola
IT VC Vercelli
IT VR Verona
IT VV Vibo Valentia
IT VI Vicenza
IT VT Viterbo
IT 21 Piemonte
IT 23 Valle d’Aosta
IT 25 Lombardia
IT 32 Trentino-Südtirol
IT 34 Veneto
IT 36 Friuli Venezia Giulia
IT 42 Liguria
IT 45 Emilia-Romagna
IT 52 Toscana
IT 55 Umbria
IT 57 Marche
IT 62 Lazio
IT 65 Abruzzo
IT 67 Molise
IT 72 Campania
IT 75 Puglia
IT 77 Basilicata
IT 78 Calabria
IT 82 Sicilia
IT 88 Sardegna
IT BT Barletta-Andria-Trani
IT FM Fermo
IT MB Monza e Brianza
IT SU Sud Sardegna
JM 01 Kingston
JM 02 Saint Andrew
JM 03 Saint Thomas
JM 04 Portland
JM 05 Saint Mary
JM 06 Saint Ann
JM 07 Trelawny
JM 08 Saint James
JM 09 Hanover
JM 10 Westmoreland
JM 11 Saint Elizabeth
JM 12 Manchester
JM 13 Clarendon
JM 14 Saint Catherine
JP 23 Aichi
JP 05 Akita
JP 02 Aomori
JP 12 Chiba
JP 38 Ehime
JP 18 Fukui
JP 40 Fukuoka
JP 07 Fukushima
JP 21 Gifu
JP 34 Hiroshima
JP 01 Hokkaido
JP 28 Hyogo
JP 08 Ibaraki
JP 17 Ishikawa
JP 03 Iwate
JP 37 Kagawa
JP 46 Kagoshima
JP 14 Kanagawa
JP 39 Kochi
JP 43 Kumamoto
JP 26 Kyoto
JP 24 Mie
JP 04 Miyagi
JP 45 Miyazaki
JP 20 Nagano
JP 42 Nagasaki
JP 29 Nara
JP 15 Niigata
JP 44 Oita
JP 33 Okayama
JP 47 Okinawa
JP 27 Osaka
JP 41 Saga
JP 11 Saitama
JP 25 Shiga
JP 32 Shimane
JP 22 Shizuoka
JP 09 Tochigi
JP 36 Tokushima
JP 13 Tokyo
JP 31 Tottori
JP 16 Toyama
JP 30 Wakayama
JP 06 Yamagata
JP 35 Yamaguchi
JP 19 Yamanashi
JP 10 Gunma
JO AM ‘Amman
JO AJ Ajlun
JO KA Al Karak
JO MA Al Mafraq
JO AT At Tafilah
JO AZ Az Zarqa’
JO IR Irbid
JO JA Jarash
JO MA Ma’an
JO MD Madaba
JO AQ Al ‘Aqabah
JO BA Al Balqā’
JO MN Ma‘ān
KZ ALA Almaty
KZ AKM Aqmola oblysy
KZ AKT Aqtöbe oblysy
KZ ALM Almaty oblysy
KZ AST Nur-Sultan
KZ ATY Atyrauskaya oblast’
KZ KAR Qaraghandy oblysy
KZ KUS Qostanay oblysy
KZ KZY Qyzylorda oblysy
KZ MAN Mangystauskaja oblast’
KZ PAV Pavlodarskaya oblast’
KZ SEV Soltüstik Qazaqstan oblysy
KZ SHY Šimkent
KZ VOS Vostočno-Kazahstanskaja oblast’
KZ YUZ Türkistan oblysy
KZ ZAP Zapadno-Kazakhstanskaya oblast’
KZ ZHA Zhambylskaya oblast’
KE 01 Baringo
KE 02 Bomet
KE 03 Bungoma
KE 04 Busia
KE 05 Elgeyo/Marakwet
KE 06 Embu
KE 07 Garissa
KE 08 Homa Bay
KE 09 Isiolo
KE 10 Kajiado
KE 11 Kakamega
KE 12 Kericho
KE 13 Kiambu
KE 14 Kilifi
KE 15 Kirinyaga
KE 16 Kisii
KE 17 Kisumu
KE 18 Kitui
KE 19 Kwale
KE 20 Laikipia
KE 21 Lamu
KE 22 Machakos
KE 23 Makueni
KE 24 Mandera
KE 25 Marsabit
KE 26 Meru
KE 27 Migori
KE 28 Mombasa
KE 29 Murang’a
KE 30 Nairobi City
KE 31 Nakuru
KE 32 Nandi
KE 33 Narok
KE 34 Nyamira
KE 35 Nyandarua
KE 36 Nyeri
KE 37 Samburu
KE 38 Siaya
KE 39 Taita/Taveta
KE 40 Tana River
KE 41 Tharaka-Nithi
KE 42 Trans Nzoia
KE 43 Turkana
KE 44 Uasin Gishu
KE 45 Vihiga
KE 46 Wajir
KE 47 West Pokot
KI G Gilbert Islands
KI L Line Islands
KI P Phoenix Islands
KP 04 Chagang-do
KP 09 Hamgyong-bukto
KP 08 Hamgyong-namdo
KP 06 Hwanghae-bukto
KP 05 Hwanghae-namdo
KP 07 Kangwon-do
KP 03 P’yongan-bukto
KP 02 P’yongan-namdo
KP 01 Phyeongyang
KP 10 Ryangkangto
KP 13 Rasǒn
KP 14 Namp’o
KR 11 Seoul-teukbyeolsi
KR 26 Busan-gwangyeoksi
KR 27 Daegu-gwangyeoksi
KR 28 Incheon-gwangyeoksi
KR 29 Gwangju-gwangyeoksi
KR 30 Daejeon-gwangyeoksi
KR 31 Ulsan-gwangyeoksi
KR 41 Gyeonggi-do
KR 42 Gangwon-do
KR 43 Chungcheongbuk-do
KR 44 Chungcheongnam-do
KR 45 Jeollabuk-do
KR 46 Jeollanam-do
KR 47 Gyeongsangbuk-do
KR 48 Gyeongsangnam-do
KR 49 Jeju-teukbyeoljachido
KR 50 Sejong
KW AH Al Ahmadi
KW FA Al Farwaniyah
KW HA Hawalli
KW JA Al Jahrā’
KW KU Al ‘Āşimah
KW MU Mubārak al Kabīr
KG B Batken
KG GB Bishkek
KG C Chu
KG J Jalal-Abad
KG N Naryn
KG O Osh
KG T Talas
KG Y Ysyk-Kol
KG GO Osh Shaary
LA AT Attapu
LA BK Bokeo
LA BL Bolikhamxai
LA CH Champasak
LA HO Houaphan
LA KH Khammouan
LA LM Louang Namtha
LA LP Louangphabang
LA OU Oudomxai
LA PH Phongsali
LA SL Salavan
LA SV Savannakhet
LA VT Vientiane
LA VT Vientiane
LA XA Xaignabouli
LA XS Xaisomboun
LA XE Xekong
LA XI Xiangkhoang
LV DGV Daugavpils
LV JEL Jelgava
LV JUR Jurmala
LV LPX Liepaja
LV REZ Rezekne
LV RIX Riga
LV VEN Ventspils
LV 001 Aglonas novads
LV 002 Aizkraukles novads
LV 003 Aizputes novads
LV 004 Aknīstes novads
LV 005 Alojas novads
LV 006 Alsungas novads
LV 007 Alūksnes novads
LV 008 Amatas novads
LV 009 Apes novads
LV 010 Auces novads
LV 011 Ādažu novads
LV 012 Babītes novads
LV 013 Baldones novads
LV 014 Baltinavas novads
LV 015 Balvu novads
LV 016 Bauskas novads
LV 017 Beverīnas novads
LV 018 Brocēnu novads
LV 019 Burtnieku novads
LV 020 Carnikavas novads
LV 021 Cesvaines novads
LV 022 Cēsu novads
LV 023 Ciblas novads
LV 024 Dagdas novads
LV 025 Daugavpils novads
LV 026 Dobeles novads
LV 027 Dundagas novads
LV 028 Durbes novads
LV 029 Engures novads
LV 030 Ērgļu novads
LV 031 Garkalnes novads
LV 032 Grobiņas novads
LV 033 Gulbenes novads
LV 034 Iecavas novads
LV 035 Ikšķiles novads
LV 036 Ilūkstes novads
LV 037 Inčukalna novads
LV 038 Jaunjelgavas novads
LV 039 Jaunpiebalgas novads
LV 040 Jaunpils novads
LV 041 Jelgavas novads
LV 042 Jēkabpils novads
LV 043 Kandavas novads
LV 044 Kārsavas novads
LV 045 Kocēnu novads
LV 046 Kokneses novads
LV 047 Krāslavas novads
LV 048 Krimuldas novads
LV 049 Krustpils novads
LV 050 Kuldīgas novads
LV 051 Ķeguma novads
LV 052 Ķekavas novads
LV 053 Lielvārdes novads
LV 054 Limbažu novads
LV 055 Līgatnes novads
LV 056 Līvānu novads
LV 057 Lubānas novads
LV 058 Ludzas novads
LV 059 Madonas novads
LV 060 Mazsalacas novads
LV 061 Mālpils novads
LV 062 Mārupes novads
LV 063 Mērsraga novads
LV 064 Naukšēnu novads
LV 065 Neretas novads
LV 066 Nīcas novads
LV 067 Ogres novads
LV 068 Olaines novads
LV 069 Ozolnieku novads
LV 070 Pārgaujas novads
LV 071 Pāvilostas novads
LV 072 Pļaviņu novads
LV 073 Preiļu novads
LV 074 Priekules novads
LV 075 Priekuļu novads
LV 076 Raunas novads
LV 077 Rēzeknes novads
LV 078 Riebiņu novads
LV 079 Rojas novads
LV 080 Ropažu novads
LV 081 Rucavas novads
LV 082 Rugāju novads
LV 083 Rundāles novads
LV 084 Rūjienas novads
LV 085 Salas novads
LV 086 Salacgrīvas novads
LV 087 Salaspils novads
LV 088 Saldus novads
LV 089 Saulkrastu novads
LV 090 Sējas novads
LV 091 Siguldas novads
LV 092 Skrīveru novads
LV 093 Skrundas novads
LV 094 Smiltenes novads
LV 095 Stopiņu novads
LV 096 Strenču novads
LV 097 Talsu novads
LV 098 Tērvetes novads
LV 099 Tukuma novads
LV 100 Vaiņodes novads
LV 101 Valkas novads
LV 102 Varakļānu novads
LV 103 Vārkavas novads
LV 104 Vecpiebalgas novads
LV 105 Vecumnieku novads
LV 106 Ventspils novads
LV 107 Viesītes novads
LV 108 Viļakas novads
LV 109 Viļānu novads
LV 110 Zilupes novads
LV JKB Jēkabpils
LV VMR Valmiera
LB AK Aakkâr
LB BI Al Biqā‘
LB JA Al Janūb
LB NA An Nabaţīyah
LB AS Ash Shimāl
LB BH Baalbek-Hermel
LB BA Beyrouth
LB BI Béqaa
LB BH B‘alabak-Al Hirmil
LB JL Jabal Lubnān
LB AS Liban-Nord
LB JA Liban-Sud
LB JL Mont-Liban
LB NA Nabatîyé
LS D Berea
LS C Leribe
LS E Mafeteng
LS A Maseru
LS F Mohale’s Hoek
LS J Mokhotlong
LS H Qacha’s Nek
LS G Quthing
LS K Thaba-Tseka
LS B Botha-Bothe
LR BM Bomi
LR BG Bong
LR GB Grand Bassa
LR CM Grand Cape Mount
LR GG Grand Gedeh
LR GK Grand Kru
LR LO Lofa
LR MG Margibi
LR MY Maryland
LR MO Montserrado
LR NI Nimba
LR RI River Cess
LR SI Sinoe
LR GP Gbarpolu
LR RG River Gee
LY JA Al Jabal al Akhdar
LY JU Al Jufrah
LY KF Al Kufrah
LY NQ An Nuqat al Khams
LY ZA Az Zawiyah
LY BA Banghazi
LY DR Darnah
LY MI Misratah
LY MQ Murzuq
LY SB Sabha
LY SR Surt
LY BU Al Buţnān
LY GT Ghāt
LY JG Al Jabal al Gharbī
LY JI Al Jafārah
LY MB Al Marqab
LY MJ Al Marj
LY NL Nālūt
LY TB Ţarābulus
LY WA Al Wāḩāt
LY WD Wādī al Ḩayāt
LY WS Wādī ash Shāţi’
LI 01 Balzers
LI 02 Eschen
LI 03 Gamprin
LI 04 Mauren
LI 05 Planken
LI 06 Ruggell
LI 07 Schaan
LI 08 Schellenberg
LI 09 Triesen
LI 10 Triesenberg
LI 11 Vaduz
LT AL Alytus
LT 16 Kaunas
LT KL Klaipeda
LT 25 Marijampole
LT 33 Panevezys
LT 44 Siauliai
LT TA Taurage
LT TE Telsiai
LT UT Utena
LT 58 Vilnius
LT 01 Akmenė
LT 02 Alytaus miestas
LT 04 Anykščiai
LT 05 Birštono
LT 06 Biržai
LT 07 Druskininkai
LT 08 Elektrėnai
LT 09 Ignalina
LT 10 Jonava
LT 11 Joniškis
LT 12 Jurbarkas
LT 13 Kaišiadorys
LT 14 Kalvarijos
LT 15 Kauno miestas
LT 17 Kazlų Rūdos
LT 18 Kėdainiai
LT 19 Kelmė
LT 20 Klaipėdos miestas
LT 22 Kretinga
LT 23 Kupiškis
LT 24 Lazdijai
LT 26 Mažeikiai
LT 27 Molėtai
LT 28 Neringa
LT 29 Pagėgiai
LT 30 Pakruojis
LT 31 Palangos miestas
LT 32 Panevėžio miestas
LT 34 Pasvalys
LT 35 Plungė
LT 36 Prienai
LT 37 Radviliškis
LT 38 Raseiniai
LT 39 Rietavo
LT 40 Rokiškis
LT 41 Šakiai
LT 42 Šalčininkai
LT 43 Šiaulių miestas
LT 45 Šilalė
LT 46 Šilutė
LT 47 Širvintos
LT 48 Skuodas
LT 49 Švenčionys
LT 52 Trakai
LT 53 Ukmergė
LT 55 Varėna
LT 56 Vilkaviškis
LT 57 Vilniaus miestas
LT 59 Visaginas
LT 60 Zarasai
LT KU Kauno apskritis
LT MR Marijampolės apskritis
LT PN Panevėžio apskritis
LT SA Šiaulių apskritis
LT VL Vilniaus apskritis
LU CA Capellen
LU CL Clervaux
LU DI Diekirch
LU EC Echternach
LU ES Esch-sur-Alzette
LU GR Grevenmacher
LU LU Luxembourg
LU ME Mersch
LU RD Redange
LU GR Remich
LU VD Vianden
LU WI Wiltz
MK 101 Veles
MK 102 Gradsko
MK 103 Demir Kapija
MK 104 Kavadarci
MK 105 Lozovo
MK 106 Negotino
MK 107 Rosoman
MK 108 Sveti Nikole
MK 109 Čaška
MK 201 Berovo
MK 202 Vinica
MK 203 Delčevo
MK 204 Zrnovci
MK 205 Karbinci
MK 206 Kočani
MK 207 Makedonska Kamenica
MK 208 Pehčevo
MK 209 Probištip
MK 210 Češinovo-Obleševo
MK 211 Štip
MK 301 Vevčani
MK 303 Debar
MK 304 Debrca
MK 307 Kičevo
MK 308 Makedonski Brod
MK 310 Ohrid
MK 311 Plasnica
MK 312 Struga
MK 313 Centar Župa
MK 401 Bogdanci
MK 402 Bosilovo
MK 403 Valandovo
MK 404 Vasilevo
MK 405 Gevgelija
MK 406 Dojran
MK 407 Konče
MK 408 Novo Selo
MK 409 Radoviš
MK 410 Strumica
MK 501 Bitola
MK 502 Demir Hisar
MK 503 Dolneni
MK 504 Krivogaštani
MK 505 Kruševo
MK 506 Mogila
MK 507 Novaci
MK 508 Prilep
MK 509 Resen
MK 601 Bogovinje
MK 602 Brvenica
MK 603 Vrapčište
MK 604 Gostivar
MK 605 Želino
MK 606 Jegunovce
MK 607 Mavrovo i Rostuše
MK 608 Tearce
MK 609 Tetovo
MK 701 Kratovo
MK 702 Kriva Palanka
MK 703 Kumanovo
MK 704 Lipkovo
MK 705 Rankovce
MK 706 Staro Nagoričane
MK 801 Aerodrom †
MK 802 Aračinovo
MK 803 Butel †
MK 804 Gazi Baba †
MK 805 Gjorče Petrov †
MK 806 Zelenikovo
MK 807 Ilinden
MK 808 Karpoš †
MK 809 Kisela Voda †
MK 810 Petrovec
MK 811 Saraj †
MK 812 Sopište
MK 813 Studeničani
MK 814 Centar †
MK 815 Čair †
MK 816 Čučer-Sandevo
MK 817 Šuto Orizari †
MG T Antananarivo
MG D Antsiranana
MG F Fianarantsoa
MG M Mahajanga
MG A Toamasina
MG U Toliara
MW BA Balaka
MW BL Blantyre
MW CK Chikwawa
MW CR Chiradzulu
MW CT Chitipa
MW DE Dedza
MW DO Dowa
MW KR Karonga
MW KS Kasungu
MW LK Likoma
MW LI Lilongwe
MW MH Machinga
MW MG Mangochi
MW MC Mchinji
MW MU Mulanje
MW MW Mwanza
MW MZ Mzimba
MW NB Nkhata Bay
MW NK Nkhotakota
MW NS Nsanje
MW NU Ntcheu
MW NI Ntchisi
MW PH Phalombe
MW RU Rumphi
MW SA Salima
MW TH Thyolo
MW ZO Zomba
MW C Chapakati
MW N Northern Region
MW NE Neno
MW S Southern Region
MY 01 Johor
MY 02 Kedah
MY 03 Kelantan
MY 04 Melaka
MY 05 Negeri Sembilan
MY 06 Pahang
MY 08 Perak
MY 09 Perlis
MY 07 Pulau Pinang
MY 12 Sabah
MY 13 Sarawak
MY 10 Selangor
MY 11 Terengganu
MY 14 Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
MY 15 Wilayah Persekutuan Labuan
MY 16 Wilayah Persekutuan Putrajaya
MV 01 Addu
MV 03 Faadhippolhu
MV 08 Kolhumadulu
MV 26 Male Atoll
MV 12 Mulaku Atoll
MV 00 South Ari Atoll
MV 02 North Ari Atoll
MV 04 Felidhu Atoll
MV 05 Hahdhunmathi
MV 07 Thiladhunmathee Uthuruburi
MV 13 North Maalhosmadulu
MV 14 North Nilandhe Atoll
MV 17 South Nilandhe Atoll
MV 20 South Maalhosmadulu
MV 23 Thiladhunmathee Dhekunuburi
MV 24 North Miladhunmadulu
MV 25 South Miladhunmadulu
MV 27 North Huvadhu Atoll
MV 28 South Huvadhu Atoll
MV 29 Fuvammulah
MV MLE Male
ML 7 Gao
ML 1 Kayes
ML 8 Kidal
ML 2 Koulikoro
ML 5 Mopti
ML 4 Segou
ML 3 Sikasso
ML 6 Tombouctou
ML 10 Taoudénit
ML 9 Ménaka
ML BKO Bamako
MT 01 Attard
MT 02 Balzan
MT 03 Birgu
MT 04 Birkirkara
MT 05 Birzebbuga
MT 06 Bormla
MT 07 Dingli
MT 08 Fgura
MT 09 Floriana
MT 10 Fontana
MT 11 Gudja
MT 12 Gzira
MT 19 Iklin
MT 20 Isla
MT 21 Kalkara
MT 22 Kercem
MT 23 Kirkop
MT 24 Lija
MT 25 Luqa
MT 26 Marsa
MT 27 Marsaskala
MT 28 Marsaxlokk
MT 29 Mdina
MT 31 Mgarr
MT 32 Mosta
MT 33 Mqabba
MT 34 Msida
MT 35 Mtarfa
MT 36 Munxar
MT 37 Nadur
MT 38 Naxxar
MT 39 Paola
MT 40 Pembroke
MT 41 Pieta
MT 42 Qala
MT 43 Qormi
MT 44 Qrendi
MT 47 Safi
MT 48 San Giljan
MT 49 San Gwann
MT 50 San Lawrenz
MT 52 Sannat
MT 53 Santa Lucija
MT 54 Santa Venera
MT 55 Siggiewi
MT 56 Sliema
MT 57 Swieqi
MT 59 Tarxien
MT 60 Valletta
MT 62 Xewkija
MT 64 Zabbar
MT 67 Zejtun
MT 68 Zurrieq
MT 13 Għajnsielem
MT 14 Għarb
MT 15 Għargħur
MT 16 Għasri
MT 17 Għaxaq
MT 18 Ħamrun
MT 30 Mellieħa
MT 45 Rabat Għawdex
MT 46 Rabat Malta
MT 51 San Pawl il-Baħar
MT 58 Ta’ Xbiex
MT 61 Xagħra
MT 63 Xgħajra
MT 65 Żebbuġ Għawdex
MT 66 Żebbuġ Malta
MH ALL Ailinglaplap
MH ALK Ailuk
MH ARN Arno
MH AUR Aur
MH EBO Ebon
MH JAB Jabat
MH JAL Jaluit
MH KIL Kili
MH KWA Kwajalein
MH LAE Lae
MH LIB Lib
MH LIK Likiep
MH MAJ Majuro
MH MAL Maloelap
MH MEJ Mejit
MH MIL Mili
MH NMK Namorik
MH NMU Namu
MH RON Rongelap
MH UJA Ujae
MH WTH Wotho
MH WTJ Wotje
MH ENI Enewetak & Ujelang
MH L Ralik chain
MH T Ratak chain
MH UTI Utrōk
MR 07 Adrar
MR 03 Assaba
MR 05 Brakna
MR 08 Dakhlet Nouadhibou
MR 04 Gorgol
MR 10 Guidimaka
MR 01 Hodh Ech Chargui
MR 02 Hodh El Gharbi
MR 12 Inchiri
MR 09 Tagant
MR 11 Tiris Zemmour
MR 06 Trarza
MR 13 Nuwākshūţ al Gharbīyah
MR 14 Nuwākshūţ ash Shamālīyah
MR 15 Nuwākshūţ al Janūbīyah
MU AG Agalega Islands
MU BL Black River
MU CC Cargados Carajos Shoals (Saint Brandon Islands)
MU FL Flacq
MU GP Grand Port
MU MO Moka
MU PA Pamplemousses
MU PW Plaines Wilhems
MU PL Port Louis
MU PL Port Louis
MU RR Riviere du Rempart
MU RO Rodrigues
MU SA Savanne
MX AGU Aguascalientes
MX BCS Baja California Sur
MX CAM Campeche
MX CHP Chiapas
MX CHH Chihuahua
MX COA Coahuila de Zaragoza
MX COL Colima
MX DUR Durango
MX GUA Guanajuato
MX GRO Guerrero
MX HID Hidalgo
MX JAL Jalisco
MX MEX Mexico
MX MIC Michoacan de Ocampo
MX MOR Morelos
MX NAY Nayarit
MX NLE Nuevo Leon
MX OAX Oaxaca
MX PUE Puebla
MX ROO Quintana Roo
MX SLP San Luis Potosi
MX SIN Sinaloa
MX SON Sonora
MX TAB Tabasco
MX TAM Tamaulipas
MX TLA Tlaxcala
MX YUC Yucatan
MX ZAC Zacatecas
MX BCN Baja California
MX CMX Ciudad de México
MX QUE Querétaro
MX VER Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave
FM TRK Chuuk
FM KSA Kosrae
FM PNI Pohnpei
FM YAP Yap
MD BA Balti
MD CA Cahul
MD CU Chisinau
MD ED Edinet
MD GA Gagauzia
MD OR Orhei
MD SO Soroca
MD SN St‚Äönga Nistrului
MD UN Ungheni
MD AN Anenii Noi
MD BD Bender [Tighina]
MD BR Briceni
MD BS Basarabeasca
MD CL Călărași
MD CM Cimișlia
MD CR Criuleni
MD CS Căușeni
MD CT Cantemir
MD DO Dondușeni
MD DR Drochia
MD DU Dubăsari
MD FA Fălești
MD FL Florești
MD GL Glodeni
MD HI Hîncești
MD IA Ialoveni
MD LE Leova
MD NI Nisporeni
MD OC Ocnița
MD RE Rezina
MD RI Rîșcani
MD SD Șoldănești
MD SI Sîngerei
MD ST Strășeni
MD SV Ștefan Vodă
MD TA Taraclia
MD TE Telenești
MC FO Fontvieille
MC CO La Condamine
MC MO Monaco-Ville
MC MC Monte-Carlo
MC CL La Colle
MC GA La Gare
MC JE Jardin Exotique
MC LA Larvotto
MC MA Malbousquet
MC MG Moneghetti
MC MU Moulins
MC PH Port-Hercule
MC SD Sainte-Dévote
MC SO La Source
MC SP Spélugues
MC SR Saint-Roman
MC VR Vallon de la Rousse
MN 073 Arhangay
MN 071 Bayan-Olgiy
MN 069 Bayanhongor
MN 067 Bulgan
MN 037 Darhan uul
MN 061 Dornod
MN 057 Dzavhan
MN 065 Govi-Altay
MN 064 Govi-Sumber
MN 039 Hentiy
MN 043 Hovd
MN 041 Hovsgol
MN 053 Omnogovi
MN 035 Orhon
MN 055 Ovorhangay
MN 049 Selenge
MN 051 Suhbaatar
MN 047 Tov
MN 1 Ulanbaatar
MN 046 Uvs
MN 059 Dundgovĭ
MN 063 Dornogovĭ
ME 01 Andrijevica
ME 02 Bar
ME 03 Berane
ME 04 Bijelo Polje
ME 05 Budva
ME 06 Cetinje
ME 07 Danilovgrad
ME 08 Herceg-Novi
ME 09 Kolašin
ME 10 Kotor
ME 11 Mojkovac
ME 12 Nikšić
ME 13 Plav
ME 14 Pljevlja
ME 15 Plužine
ME 16 Podgorica
ME 17 Rožaje
ME 18 Šavnik
ME 19 Tivat
ME 20 Ulcinj
ME 21 Žabljak
ME 22 Gusinje
ME 23 Petnjica
ME 24 Tuzi
MA AGD Agadir
MA HOC Al Hoceima
MA AZI Azilal
MA BEM Beni Mellal
MA BOM Boulemane
MA CAS Casablanca
MA JDI El Jadida
MA KES El Kelaa des Sraghna
MA ESM Es Smara
MA ESI Essaouira
MA FES Fes
MA FIG Figuig
MA GUE Guelmim
MA IFR Ifrane
MA KEN Kenitra
MA KHE Khemisset
MA KHN Khenifra
MA KHO Khouribga
MA LAR Larache
MA MAR Marrakech
MA MEK Meknes
MA NAD Nador
MA OUA Ouarzazate
MA OUJ Oujda
MA SAF Safi
MA SET Settat
MA SIK Sidi Kacem
MA TAO Taounate
MA TAR Taroudannt
MA TAT Tata
MA TAZ Taza
MA TET Tetouan
MA TIZ Tiznit
MA 01 Tanger-Tétouan-Al Hoceïma
MA 02 L’Oriental
MA 03 Fès-Meknès
MA 04 Rabat-Salé-Kénitra
MA 05 Béni Mellal-Khénifra
MA 06 Casablanca-Settat
MA 07 Marrakech-Safi
MA 08 Drâa-Tafilalet
MA 09 Souss-Massa
MA 10 Guelmim-Oued Noun (EH-partial)
MA 11 Laâyoune-Sakia El Hamra (EH-partial)
MA 12 Dakhla-Oued Ed-Dahab (EH)
MA AOU Aousserd (EH)
MA ASZ Assa-Zag (EH-partial)
MA BER Berkane
MA BES Benslimane
MA BOD Boujdour (EH)
MA BRR Berrechid
MA CHE Chefchaouen
MA CHI Chichaoua
MA CHT Chtouka-Ait Baha
MA DRI Driouch
MA ERR Errachidia
MA FAH Fahs-Anjra
MA FQH Fquih Ben Salah
MA GUF Guercif
MA HAJ El Hajeb
MA HAO Al Haouz
MA INE Inezgane-Ait Melloul
MA JRA Jerada
MA LAA Laâyoune (EH)
MA MDF M’diq-Fnideq
MA MED Médiouna
MA MID Midelt
MA MOH Mohammadia
MA MOU Moulay Yacoub
MA NOU Nouaceur
MA OUD Oued Ed-Dahab (EH)
MA OUZ Ouezzane
MA RAB Rabat
MA REH Rehamna
MA SAL Salé
MA SEF Sefrou
MA SIB Sidi Bennour
MA SIF Sidi Ifni
MA SIL Sidi Slimane
MA SKH Skhirate-Témara
MA TAF Tarfaya (EH-partial)
MA TAI Taourirt
MA TIN Tinghir
MA TNG Tanger-Assilah
MA TNT Tan-Tan (EH-partial)
MA YUS Youssoufia
MA ZAG Zagora
MZ P Cabo Delgado
MZ G Gaza
MZ I Inhambane
MZ B Manica
MZ MPM Maputo
MZ N Nampula
MZ A Niassa
MZ S Sofala
MZ T Tete
MZ Q Zambezia
MM 07 Ayeyarwady
MM 02 Bago
MM 03 Magway
MM 04 Mandalay
MM 01 Sagaing
MM 05 Tanintharyi
MM 06 Yangon
MM 11 Kachin
MM 12 Kayah
MM 13 Kayin
MM 14 Chin
MM 15 Mon
MM 16 Rakhine
MM 17 Shan
MM 18 Nay Pyi Taw
NA CA Caprivi
NA ER Erongo
NA HA Hardap
NA KH Khomas
NA KU Kunene
NA OW Ohangwena
NA OH Omaheke
NA OS Omusati
NA ON Oshana
NA OT Oshikoto
NA OD Otjozondjupa
NA KA //Karas
NA KE Kavango East
NA KW Kavango West
NR 01 Aiwo
NR 02 Anabar
NR 03 Anetan
NR 04 Anibare
NR 06 Boe
NR 07 Buada
NR 08 Denigomodu
NR 09 Ewa
NR 10 Ijuw
NR 11 Meneng
NR 12 Nibok
NR 13 Uaboe
NR 14 Yaren
NR 05 Baitsi
NP BA Bagmati
NP BH Bheri
NP DH Dhawalagiri
NP GA Gandaki
NP JA Janakpur
NP KA Karnali
NP KO Kosi
NP LU Lumbini
NP MA Mahakali
NP ME Mechi
NP NA Narayani
NP RA Rapti
NP SA Sagarmatha
NP SE Seti
NP 1 Madhyamanchal
NP 2 Mid Western
NP 3 Western
NP 4 Purwanchal
NP 5 Sudur Pashchimanchal
NP P1 Province 1
NP P2 Province 2
NP P5 Province 5
NP P7 Sudūr Pashchim
NL DR Drenthe
NL FL Flevoland
NL FR Friesland
NL GE Gelderland
NL GR Groningen
NL LI Limburg
NL NB Noord Brabant
NL NH Noord Holland
NL OV Overijssel
NL UT Utrecht
NL ZE Zeeland
NL ZH Zuid Holland
NL AW Aruba (see also separate country code entry under AW)
NL BQ1 Bonaire (see also separate country code entry under BQ)
NL BQ2 Saba (see also separate country code entry under BQ)
NL BQ3 Sint Eustatius (see also separate country code entry under BQ)
NL CW Curaçao (see also separate country code entry under CW)
NL SX Sint Maarten (see also separate country code entry under SX)
NZ AUK Auckland
NZ BOP Bay of Plenty
NZ CAN Canterbury
NZ GIS Gisborne
NZ HKB Hawke’s Bay
NZ MWT Manawatu-Wanganui
NZ MBH Marlborough
NZ NSN Nelson
NZ NTL Northland
NZ OTA Otago
NZ STL Southland
NZ TKI Taranaki
NZ WKO Waikato
NZ WGN Wellington
NZ WTC West Coast
NZ CIT Wharekauri
NZ TAS Tasman
NI AN Atlantico Norte
NI AS Atlantico Sur
NI BO Boaco
NI CA Carazo
NI CI Chinandega
NI CO Chontales
NI ES Esteli
NI GR Granada
NI JI Jinotega
NI LE Leon
NI MD Madriz
NI MN Managua
NI MS Masaya
NI MT Matagalpa
NI NS Nuevo Segovia
NI SJ Rio San Juan
NI RI Rivas
NE 1 Agadez
NE 2 Diffa
NE 3 Dosso
NE 4 Maradi
NE 8 Niamey
NE 5 Tahoua
NE 6 Tillaberi
NE 7 Zinder
NG AB Abia
NG FC Abuja Federal Capital Territory
NG AD Adamawa
NG AK Akwa Ibom
NG AN Anambra
NG BA Bauchi
NG BY Bayelsa
NG BE Benue
NG BO Borno
NG CR Cross River
NG DE Delta
NG EB Ebonyi
NG ED Edo
NG EK Ekiti
NG EN Enugu
NG GO Gombe
NG IM Imo
NG JI Jigawa
NG KD Kaduna
NG KN Kano
NG KT Katsina
NG KE Kebbi
NG KO Kogi
NG KW Kwara
NG LA Lagos
NG NA Nassarawa
NG NI Niger
NG OG Ogun
NG ON Ondo
NG OS Osun
NG OY Oyo
NG PL Plateau
NG RI Rivers
NG SO Sokoto
NG TA Taraba
NG YO Yobe
NG ZA Zamfara
NO 18 Nordland
NO 03 Oslo
NO 11 Rogaland
NO 15 Møre og Romsdal
NO 21 Svalbard (Arctic Region) (see also separate country code entry under SJ)
NO 22 Jan Mayen (Arctic Region) (see also separate country code entry under SJ)
NO 30 Viken
NO 34 Innlandet
NO 38 Vestfold og Telemark
NO 42 Agder
NO 46 Vestland
NO 50 Trøndelag
NO 54 Tromssan ja Finmarkun
OM DA Ad Dakhiliyah
OM WU Al Wusta
OM ZA Az Zahirah
OM MA Masqat
OM MU Musandam
OM ZU Zufar
OM BJ Janūb al Bāţinah
OM BS Shamāl al Bāţinah
OM BU Al Buraymī
OM SJ Janūb ash Sharqīyah
OM SS Shamāl ash Sharqīyah
PK BA Balochistan
PK PB Punjab
PK SD Sindh
PK GB Gilgit-Baltistan
PK IS Islamabad
PK JK Āzād Jammūñ o Kashmīr
PK KP Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
PW 002 Aimeliik
PW 004 Airai
PW 010 Angaur
PW 050 Hatohobei
PW 100 Kayangel
PW 150 Koror
PW 212 Melekeok
PW 214 Ngaraard
PW 218 Ngarchelong
PW 222 Ngardmau
PW 224 Ngatpang
PW 226 Ngchesar
PW 227 Ngeremlengui
PW 228 Ngiwal
PW 350 Peleliu
PW 370 Sonsorol
PS BTH Bethlehem
PS DEB Deir El Balah
PS GZA Ghazzah
PS HBN Hebron
PS JEM Jerusalem
PS JEN Jenin
PS JRH Jericho and Al Aghwar
PS KYS Khān Yūnis
PS NBS Nāblus
PS NGZ Shamāl Ghazzah
PS QQA Qalqīlyah
PS RBH Ramallah
PS RFH Rafaḩ
PS SLT Salfīt
PS TBS Ţūbās
PS TKM Ţūlkarm
PA 1 Bocas del Toro
PA 4 Chiriqui
PA 2 Cocle
PA 3 Colon
PA 5 Darien
PA 6 Herrera
PA 7 Los Santos
PA 8 Panama
PA 9 Veraguas
PA 10 Panamá Oeste
PA EM Emberá
PA KY Guna Yala
PA NB Ngöbe-Buglé
PG NSB Bougainville
PG CPM Central
PG CPK Chimbu
PG EBR East New Britain
PG ESW East Sepik
PG EHG Eastern Highlands
PG EPW Enga
PG GPK Gulf
PG MPM Madang
PG MRL Manus
PG MBA Milne Bay
PG MPL Morobe
PG NIK New Ireland
PG NPP Northern
PG SHM Southern Highlands
PG WBK West New Britain
PG WPD Western
PG WHM Western Highlands
PG HLA Hela
PG JWK Jiwaka
PG NCD National Capital District (Port Moresby)
PG SAN West Sepik
PY 16 Alto Paraguay
PY 10 Alto Parana
PY 13 Amambay
PY ASU Asuncion
PY 19 Boqueron
PY 5 Caaguazu
PY 6 Caazapa
PY 14 Canindeyu
PY 11 Central
PY 1 Concepcion
PY 3 Cordillera
PY 4 Guaira
PY 7 Itapua
PY 8 Misiones
PY 12 Neembucu
PY 9 Paraguari
PY 15 Presidente Hayes
PY 2 San Pedro
PE AMA Amazonas
PE ANC Ancash
PE APU Apurimac
PE ARE Arequipa
PE AYA Ayacucho
PE CAJ Cajamarca
PE CUS Cusco
PE HUV Huancavelica
PE HUC Huanuco
PE ICA Ica
PE JUN Junin
PE LAL La Libertad
PE LAM Lambayeque
PE LIM Lima
PE LOR Loreto
PE MDD Madre de Dios
PE MOQ Moquegua
PE PAS Pasco
PE PIU Piura
PE PUN Puno
PE SAM San Martin
PE TAC Tacna
PE TUM Tumbes
PE UCA Ucayali
PE CAL Qallaw
PE LMA Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima
PH ABR Abra
PH AGN Agusan del Norte
PH AGS Agusan del Sur
PH AKL Aklan
PH ALB Albay
PH ANT Antique
PH APA Apayao
PH AUR Aurora
PH BAS Basilan
PH BAN Bataan
PH BTN Batanes
PH BTG Batangas
PH BEN Benguet
PH BIL Biliran
PH BOH Bohol
PH BUK Bukidnon
PH BUL Bulacan
PH CAG Cagayan
PH CAN Camarines Norte
PH CAS Camarines Sur
PH CAM Camiguin
PH CAP Capiz
PH CAT Catanduanes
PH CAV Cavite
PH CEB Cebu
PH DAO Davao Oriental
PH DAV Davao del Norte
PH DAS Davao del Sur
PH EAS Eastern Samar
PH GUI Guimaras
PH IFU Ifugao
PH ILN Ilocos Norte
PH ILS Ilocos Sur
PH ILI Iloilo
PH ISA Isabela
PH KAL Kalinga
PH LUN La Union
PH LAG Laguna
PH LAN Lanao del Norte
PH LAS Lanao del Sur
PH LEY Leyte
PH MAG Maguindanao
PH MAD Marinduque
PH MAS Masbate
PH MDC Mindoro Occidental
PH MDR Mindoro Oriental
PH MSC Misamis Occidental
PH MSR Misamis Oriental
PH NEC Negros Occidental
PH NER Negros Oriental
PH NSA Northern Samar
PH NUE Nueva Ecija
PH NUV Nueva Vizcaya
PH PLW Palawan
PH PAM Pampanga
PH PAN Pangasinan
PH QUE Quezon
PH QUI Quirino
PH RIZ Rizal
PH ROM Romblon
PH WSA Samar
PH SAR Sarangani
PH SIG Siquijor
PH SOR Sorsogon
PH SCO South Cotabato
PH SLE Southern Leyte
PH SUK Sultan Kudarat
PH SLU Sulu
PH SUN Surigao del Norte
PH SUR Surigao del Sur
PH TAR Tarlac
PH TAW Tawi-Tawi
PH ZMB Zambales
PH ZSI Zamboanga Sibugay
PH ZAN Zamboanga del Norte
PH ZAS Zamboanga del Sur
PH 00 Pambansang Punong Rehiyon
PH 01 Rehiyon ng Iloko
PH 02 Rehiyon ng Lambak ng Kagayan
PH 03 Rehiyon ng Gitnang Luson
PH 05 Rehiyon ng Bikol
PH 06 Western Visayas (Region VI)
PH 07 Rehiyon ng Gitnang Bisaya
PH 08 Rehiyon ng Silangang Bisaya
PH 09 Zamboanga Peninsula (Region IX)
PH 10 Rehiyon ng Hilagang Mindanaw
PH 11 Rehiyon ng Dabaw
PH 12 Soccsksargen (Region XII)
PH 13 Rehiyon ng Karaga
PH 14 Nagsasariling Rehiyon ng Muslim sa Mindanaw
PH 15 Rehiyon ng Administratibo ng Kordilyera
PH 40 Rehiyon ng Calabarzon
PH 41 Rehiyon ng Mimaropa
PH COM Davao de Oro
PH DIN Pulo ng Dinagat
PH DVO Kanlurang Dabaw
PH MOU Mountain Province
PH NCO Kotabato
PL 02 Dolnoslaskie
PL 04 Kujawsko-Pomorskie
PL 06 Lubelskie
PL 08 Lubuskie
PL 14 Mazowieckie
PL 16 Opolskie
PL 18 Podkarpackie
PL 20 Podlaskie
PL 22 Pomorskie
PL 24 Slaskie
PL 26 Swietokrzyskie
PL 28 Warminsko-Mazurskie
PL 30 Wielkopolskie
PL 32 Zachodniopomorskie
PL 10 Łódzkie
PL 12 Małopolskie
PT 07 Évora
PT 01 Aveiro
PT 02 Beja
PT 03 Braga
PT 04 Bragança
PT 05 Castelo Branco
PT 06 Coimbra
PT 08 Faro
PT 09 Guarda
PT 10 Leiria
PT 11 Lisboa
PT 12 Portalegre
PT 13 Porto
PT 14 Santarém
PT 15 Setúbal
PT 16 Viana do Castelo
PT 17 Vila Real
PT 18 Viseu
PT 20 Região Autónoma dos Açores
PT 30 Região Autónoma da Madeira
QA DA Ad Dawhah
QA WA Al Wakrah
QA RA Ar Rayyan
QA MS Madinat ash Shamal
QA US Umm Salal
QA KH Al Khawr wa adh Dhakhīrah
QA SH Ash Shīḩānīyah
QA ZA Az̧ Z̧a‘āyin |
RO AB Alba
RO AR Arad
RO AG Arges
RO BC Bacau
RO BH Bihor
RO BN Bistrita-Nasaud
RO BT Botosani
RO BR Braila
RO BV Brasov
RO B Bucuresti
RO BZ Buzau
RO CL Calarasi
RO CS Caras-Severin
RO CJ Cluj
RO CT Constanta
RO CV Covasna
RO DB Dimbovita
RO DJ Dolj
RO GL Galati
RO GR Giurgiu
RO GJ Gorj
RO HR Harghita
RO HD Hunedoara
RO IL Ialomita
RO IS Iasi
RO IF Ilfov
RO MM Maramures
RO MH Mehedinti
RO MS Mures
RO NT Neamt
RO OT Olt
RO PH Prahova
RO SJ Salaj
RO SM Satu-Mare
RO SB Sibiu
RO SV Suceava
RO TR Teleorman
RO TM Timis
RO TL Tulcea
RO VL Valcea
RO VS Vaslui
RO VN Vrancea
RU BA Barnaul
RU KL Kaluga
RU KO Kostroma
RU KR Krasnodar
RU KK Kursk
RU MO Moscow
RU SA Samara
RU TA Tambov
RU TY Tyumen
RU AD “Adygeya, Respublika”
RU AL “Altay, Respublika”
RU ALT Altayskiy kray
RU AMU Amurskaya oblast’
RU ARK Arkhangel’skaya oblast’
RU AST Astrakhanskaya oblast’
RU BEL Belgorodskaya oblast’
RU BRY Bryanskaya oblast’
RU BU “Buryatiya, Respublika”
RU CE Chechenskaya Respublika
RU CHE Chelyabinskaya oblast’
RU CHU Čukotskij avtonomnyj okrug
RU CU Čuvašskaja Respublika
RU DA “Dagestan, Respublika”
RU IN “Ingushetiya, Respublika”
RU IRK Irkutskaya oblast’
RU IVA Ivanovskaya oblast’
RU KAM Kamchatskiy kray
RU KB Kabardino-Balkarskaya Respublika
RU KC Karachayevo-Cherkesskaya Respublika
RU KDA Krasnodarskiy kray
RU KEM Kemerovskaya oblast’
RU KGD Kaliningradskaya oblast’
RU KGN Kurganskaya oblast’
RU KHA Khabarovskiy kray
RU KHM Khanty-Mansiyskiy avtonomnyy okrug
RU KIR Kirovskaya oblast’
RU KLU Kalužskaja oblast’
RU KOS Kostromskaya oblast’
RU KRS Kurskaya oblast’
RU KYA Krasnoyarskiy kray
RU LEN Leningradskaya oblast’
RU LIP Lipetskaya oblast’
RU MAG Magadanskaya oblast’
RU ME “Mariy El, Respublika”
RU MOS Moskovskaya oblast’
RU MOW Moskva
RU MUR Murmanskaya oblast’
RU NEN Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
RU NGR Novgorodskaya oblast’
RU NIZ Nizhegorodskaya oblast’
RU NVS Novosibirskaya oblast’
RU OMS Omskaya oblast’
RU ORE Orenburgskaya oblast’
RU ORL Orlovskaya oblast’
RU PER Permskiy kray
RU PNZ Penzenskaya oblast’
RU PRI Primorskiy kray
RU PSK Pskovskaya oblast’
RU ROS Rostovskaya oblast’
RU RYA Ryazanskaya oblast’
RU SAK Sakhalinskaya oblast’
RU SAM Samarskaya oblast’
RU SAR Saratovskaya oblast’
RU SE “Severnaya Osetiya, Respublika”
RU SMO Smolenskaya oblast’
RU SPE Sankt-Peterburg
RU STA Stavropol’skiy kray
RU SVE Sverdlovskaya oblast’
RU TAM Tambovskaya oblast’
RU TOM Tomskaya oblast’
RU TUL Tul’skaya oblast’
RU TVE Tverskaya oblast’
RU TYU Tyumenskaya oblast’
RU UD Udmurtskaya Respublika
RU ULY Ul’yanovskaya oblast’
RU VGG Volgogradskaya oblast’
RU VLA Vladimirskaya oblast’
RU VLG Vologodskaya oblast’
RU VOR Voronežskaja oblast’
RU YAN Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
RU YAR Yaroslavskaya oblast’
RU YEV Yevreyskaya avtonomnaya oblast’
RU ZAB Zabaykal’skiy kray
RW 01 Ville de Kigali
RW 02 Iburasirazuba
RW 03 Northern
RW 04 Western
RW 05 Sud
SH AC Ascension
SH HL Saint Helena
SH TA Tristan da Cunha
KN 01 Christ Church Nichola Town
KN 02 Saint Anne Sandy Point
KN 03 Saint George Basseterre
KN 04 Saint George Gingerland
KN 05 Saint James Windward
KN 07 Saint John Figtree
KN 08 Saint Mary Cayon
KN 10 Saint Paul Charlestown
KN 11 Saint Peter Basseterre
KN 12 Saint Thomas Lowland
KN 13 Saint Thomas Middle Island
KN 15 Trinity Palmetto Point
KN 06 Saint John Capisterre
KN 09 Saint Paul Capisterre
KN K Saint Kitts
KN N Nevis
LC 02 Castries
LC 03 Choiseul
LC 05 Dennery
LC 07 Laborie
LC 08 Micoud
LC 10 Soufriere
LC 01 Anse la Raye
LC 06 Gros Islet
LC 11 Vieux Fort
LC 12 Canaries
VC 01 Charlotte
VC 06 Grenadines
VC 02 Saint Andrew
VC 03 Saint David
VC 04 Saint George
VC 05 Saint Patrick
WS AA A’ana
WS AL Aiga-i-le-Tai
WS AT Atua
WS FA Fa’asaleleaga
WS GE Gaga’emauga
WS GI Gagaifomauga
WS PA Palauli
WS SA Satupa’itea
WS TU Tuamasaga
WS VF Va’a-o-Fonoti
WS VS Vaisigano
SM 01 Acquaviva
SM 06 Borgo Maggiore
SM 02 Chiesanuova
SM 07 Citta di San Marino
SM 03 Domagnano
SM 04 Faetano
SM 05 Fiorentino
SM 08 Montegiardino
SM 09 Serravalle
ST P Principe
ST 01 Água Grande
ST 02 Cantagalo
ST 03 Caué
ST 04 Lembá
ST 05 Lobata
ST 06 Mé-Zóchi
SA 14 ‘Asir
SA 11 Al Bahah
SA 08 Al Hudud ash Shamaliyah
SA 12 Al Jawf
SA 05 Al Qasim
SA 01 Ar Riyad
SA 06 Ha’il
SA 10 Najran
SA 07 Tabuk
SA 02 Makkah al Mukarramah
SA 03 Al Madīnah al Munawwarah
SA 04 Ash Sharqīyah
SA 09 Jāzān
SN DK Dakar
SN DB Diourbel
SN FK Fatick
SN KA Kaolack
SN KD Kolda
SN LG Louga
SN MT Matam
SN SL Saint-Louis
SN TC Tambacounda
SN TH Thies
SN ZG Ziguinchor
SN KE Kédougou
SN SE Sédhiou
RS 00 Beograd
RS 01 Severnobački okrug
RS 02 Srednjebanatski okrug
RS 03 Severnobanatski okrug
RS 04 Južnobanatski okrug
RS 05 Zapadnobački okrug
RS 06 Južnobački okrug
RS 07 Sremski okrug
RS 08 Mačvanski okrug
RS 09 Kolubarski okrug
RS 10 Podunavski okrug
RS 11 Braničevski okrug
RS 12 Šumadijski okrug
RS 13 Pomoravski okrug
RS 14 Borski okrug
RS 15 Zaječarski okrug
RS 16 Zlatiborski okrug
RS 17 Moravički okrug
RS 18 Raški okrug
RS 19 Rasinski okrug
RS 20 Nišavski okrug
RS 21 Toplički okrug
RS 22 Pirotski okrug
RS 23 Jablanički okrug
RS 24 Pčinjski okrug
RS 25 Kosovski okrug
RS 26 Pećki okrug
RS 27 Prizrenski okrug
RS 28 Kosovsko-Mitrovački okrug
RS 29 Kosovsko-Pomoravski okrug
RS KM Kosovo-Metohija
RS VO Vojvodina
SC 02 Anse Boileau
SC 03 Anse Etoile
SC 05 Anse Royale
SC 01 Anse aux Pins
SC 06 Baie Lazare
SC 07 Baie Sainte Anne
SC 08 Beau Vallon
SC 09 Bel Air
SC 10 Bel Ombre
SC 11 Cascade
SC 12 Glacis
SC 15 La Digue
SC 16 La Riviere Anglaise
SC 17 Mont Buxton
SC 18 Mont Fleuri
SC 19 Plaisance
SC 20 Pointe La Rue
SC 21 Port Glaud
SC 22 Saint Louis
SC 23 Takamaka
SC 04 O Kap
SC 13 Grand’Anse Mahé
SC 14 Grand’Anse Praslin
SC 24 Les Mamelles
SC 25 Ros Kaiman
SC 26 Ile Perseverance I
SC 27 Ile Perseverance II
SL E Eastern
SL N Northern
SL S Southern
SL W Western
SL NW North Western
SG 01 Central Singapore
SG 02 North East
SG 03 North West
SG 04 South East
SG 05 South West
SK NI Nitriansky
SK TC Trenčiansky
SK ZI Žilinský
SK BC Banskobystrický kraj
SK BL Bratislavský kraj
SK KI Košický kraj
SK PV Prešovský kraj
SK TA Trnavský kraj
SI 001 Ajdovščina
SI 002 Beltinci
SI 003 Bled
SI 004 Bohinj
SI 005 Borovnica
SI 006 Bovec
SI 007 Brda
SI 008 Brezovica
SI 009 Brežice
SI 010 Tišina
SI 011 Celje
SI 012 Cerklje na Gorenjskem
SI 013 Cerknica
SI 014 Cerkno
SI 015 Črenšovci
SI 016 Črna na Koroškem
SI 017 Črnomelj
SI 018 Destrnik
SI 019 Divača
SI 020 Dobrepolje
SI 021 Dobrova-Polhov Gradec
SI 022 Dol pri Ljubljani
SI 023 Domžale
SI 024 Dornava
SI 025 Dravograd
SI 026 Duplek
SI 027 Gorenja vas-Poljane
SI 028 Gorišnica
SI 029 Gornja Radgona
SI 030 Gornji Grad
SI 031 Gornji Petrovci
SI 032 Grosuplje
SI 033 Šalovci
SI 034 Hrastnik
SI 035 Hrpelje-Kozina
SI 036 Idrija
SI 037 Ig
SI 038 Ilirska Bistrica
SI 039 Ivančna Gorica
SI 040 Izola
SI 041 Jesenice
SI 042 Juršinci
SI 043 Kamnik
SI 044 Kanal
SI 045 Kidričevo
SI 046 Kobarid
SI 047 Kobilje
SI 048 Kočevje
SI 049 Komen
SI 050 Koper
SI 051 Kozje
SI 052 Kranj
SI 053 Kranjska Gora
SI 054 Krško
SI 055 Kungota
SI 056 Kuzma
SI 057 Laško
SI 058 Lenart
SI 059 Lendava
SI 060 Litija
SI 061 Ljubljana
SI 062 Ljubno
SI 063 Ljutomer
SI 064 Logatec
SI 065 Loška dolina
SI 066 Loški Potok
SI 067 Luče
SI 068 Lukovica
SI 069 Majšperk
SI 070 Maribor
SI 071 Medvode
SI 072 Mengeš
SI 073 Metlika
SI 074 Mežica
SI 075 Miren-Kostanjevica
SI 076 Mislinja
SI 077 Moravče
SI 078 Moravske Toplice
SI 079 Mozirje
SI 080 Murska Sobota
SI 081 Muta
SI 082 Naklo
SI 083 Nazarje
SI 084 Nova Gorica
SI 085 Novo Mesto
SI 086 Odranci
SI 087 Ormož
SI 088 Osilnica
SI 089 Pesnica
SI 090 Piran
SI 091 Pivka
SI 092 Podčetrtek
SI 093 Podvelka
SI 094 Postojna
SI 095 Preddvor
SI 096 Ptuj
SI 097 Puconci
SI 098 Rače-Fram
SI 099 Radeče
SI 100 Radenci
SI 101 Radlje ob Dravi
SI 102 Radovljica
SI 103 Ravne na Koroškem
SI 104 Ribnica
SI 105 Rogašovci
SI 106 Rogaška Slatina
SI 107 Rogatec
SI 108 Ruše
SI 109 Semič
SI 110 Sevnica
SI 111 Sežana
SI 112 Slovenj Gradec
SI 113 Slovenska Bistrica
SI 114 Slovenske Konjice
SI 115 Starše
SI 116 Sveti Jurij ob Ščavnici
SI 117 Šenčur
SI 118 Šentilj
SI 119 Šentjernej
SI 120 Šentjur
SI 121 Škocjan
SI 122 Škofja Loka
SI 123 Škofljica
SI 124 Šmarje pri Jelšah
SI 125 Šmartno ob Paki
SI 126 Šoštanj
SI 127 Štore
SI 128 Tolmin
SI 129 Trbovlje
SI 130 Trebnje
SI 131 Tržič
SI 132 Turnišče
SI 133 Velenje
SI 134 Velike Lašče
SI 135 Videm
SI 136 Vipava
SI 137 Vitanje
SI 138 Vodice
SI 139 Vojnik
SI 140 Vrhnika
SI 141 Vuzenica
SI 142 Zagorje ob Savi
SI 143 Zavrč
SI 144 Zreče
SI 146 Železniki
SI 147 Žiri
SI 148 Benedikt
SI 149 Bistrica ob Sotli
SI 150 Bloke
SI 151 Braslovče
SI 152 Cankova
SI 153 Cerkvenjak
SI 154 Dobje
SI 155 Dobrna
SI 156 Dobrovnik
SI 157 Dolenjske Toplice
SI 158 Grad
SI 159 Hajdina
SI 160 Hoče-Slivnica
SI 161 Hodoš
SI 162 Horjul
SI 163 Jezersko
SI 164 Komenda
SI 165 Kostel
SI 166 Križevci
SI 167 Lovrenc na Pohorju
SI 168 Markovci
SI 169 Miklavž na Dravskem polju
SI 170 Mirna Peč
SI 171 Oplotnica
SI 172 Podlehnik
SI 173 Polzela
SI 174 Prebold
SI 175 Prevalje
SI 176 Razkrižje
SI 177 Ribnica na Pohorju
SI 178 Selnica ob Dravi
SI 179 Sodražica
SI 180 Solčava
SI 181 Sveta Ana
SI 182 Sveti Andraž v Slovenskih goricah
SI 183 Šempeter-Vrtojba
SI 184 Tabor
SI 185 Trnovska Vas
SI 186 Trzin
SI 187 Velika Polana
SI 188 Veržej
SI 189 Vransko
SI 190 Žalec
SI 191 Žetale
SI 192 Žirovnica
SI 193 Žužemberk
SI 194 Šmartno pri Litiji
SI 195 Apače
SI 196 Cirkulane
SI 197 Kosanjevica na Krki
SI 198 Makole
SI 199 Mokronog-Trebelno
SI 200 Poljčane
SI 201 Renče-Vogrsko
SI 202 Središče ob Dravi
SI 203 Straža
SI 204 Sveta Trojica v Slovenskih goricah
SI 205 Sveti Tomaž
SI 206 Šmarješke Toplice
SI 207 Gorje
SI 208 Log-Dragomer
SI 209 Rečica ob Savinji
SI 210 Sveti Jurij v Slovenskih goricah
SI 211 Šentrupert
SI 212 Mirna
SI 213 Ankaran
SB CE Central
SB CH Choiseul
SB GU Guadalcanal
SB IS Isabel
SB MK Makira
SB ML Malaita
SB RB Rennell and Bellona
SB TE Temotu
SB WE Western
SB CT Capital Territory (Honiara)
SO AW Awdal
SO BK Bakool
SO BN Banaadir
SO BR Bari
SO BY Bay
SO GA Galguduud
SO GE Gedo
SO HI Hiiraan
SO JD Jubbada Dhexe
SO JH Jubbada Hoose
SO MU Mudug
SO NU Nugaal
SO SA Sanaag
SO SD Shabeellaha Dhexe
SO SH Shabeellaha Hoose
SO SO Sool
SO TO Togdheer
SO WO Woqooyi Galbeed
ZA EC Eastern Cape
ZA FS Free State
ZA GP Gauteng
ZA KZN KwaZulu-Natal
ZA LP Limpopo
ZA MP Mpumalanga
ZA NW North West
ZA NC Northern Cape
ZA WC Western Cape
ES AL Álava
ES AV Ávila
ES AB Albacete
ES A Alicante
ES AL Almeria
ES AS Asturias
ES BA Badajoz
ES IB Baleares
ES BA Barcelona
ES BU Burgos
ES CC Cáceres
ES CA Cádiz
ES CO Córdoba
ES CB Cantabria
ES CL Castellón
ES CE Ceuta
ES CR Ciudad Real
ES CU Cuenca
ES GI Girona
ES GR Granada
ES GU Guadalajara
ES H Huelva
ES HU Huesca
ES J Jaén
ES CA La Coruña
ES RI La Rioja
ES GC Las Palmas
ES LE Leon
ES MD Madrid
ES MA Malaga
ES ML Melilla
ES MU Murcia
ES NA Navarra
ES P Palencia
ES PO Pontevedra
ES SA Salamanca
ES TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife
ES SG Segovia
ES SE Sevilla
ES SO Soria
ES TE Teruel
ES TO Toledo
ES VC Valencia
ES VA Valladolid
ES ZA Zamora
ES Z Zaragoza
ES AN Andalucía
ES AR Aragón
ES B Barcelona [Barcelona]
ES BI Bizkaia
ES C A Coruña [La Coruña]
ES CM Castilla-La Mancha
ES CN Canarias
ES EX Extremadura
ES GA Galicia [Galicia]
ES L Lleida [Lérida]
ES LU Lugo [Lugo]
ES MC “Murcia, Región de”
ES NC “Navarra, Comunidad Foral de”
ES OR Ourense [Orense]
ES PV País Vasco
ES SS Gipuzkoa
ES T Tarragona [Tarragona]
LK 1 Western Province
LK 11 Kŏl̮umpu |
LK 12 Kampahā
LK 13 Kaḷuttuṟai
LK 2 Mattiya mākāṇam
LK 21 Mahanuvara
LK 22 Māttaḷai
LK 23 Nuwara Eliya
LK 3 Tĕṉ mākāṇam
LK 31 Kāli
LK 32 Māttaṛai
LK 33 Hambantota
LK 4 Vaṭakku mākāṇam
LK 41 Yāpanaya
LK 42 Kilinochchi
LK 43 Mannārama
LK 44 Vavuniyāva
LK 45 Mullaittivu
LK 5 Næ̆gĕnahira paḷāta |
LK 51 Maṭṭakkaḷappu
LK 52 Ampāṟai
LK 53 Trincomalee
LK 6 Vayamba paḷāta
LK 61 Kuruṇægala
LK 62 Puttalama
LK 7 Vaṭamattiya mākāṇam
LK 71 Anurātapuram
LK 72 Polonnaruwa
LK 8 Uva Province
LK 81 Patuḷai
LK 82 Mŏṉarākalai
LK 9 Sabaragamuwa Province
LK 91 Ratnapura
LK 92 Kægalla
SD RS Al Bahr al Ahmar
SD GZ Al Jazirah
SD KH Al Khartum
SD GD Al Qadarif
SD NW An Nil al Abyad
SD NB An Nil al Azraq
SD NO Ash Shamaliyah
SD DW Gharb Darfur
SD GK Gharb Kurdufan
SD DS Janub Darfur
SD KS Janub Kurdufan
SD KA Kassala
SD NR Nahr an Nil
SD DN Shamal Darfur
SD KN Shamal Kurdufan
SD SI Sinnar
SD DC Wasaţ Dārfūr
SD DE Sharq Dārfūr
SR BR Brokopondo
SR CM Commewijne
SR CR Coronie
SR MA Marowijne
SR NI Nickerie
SR PR Para
SR PM Paramaribo
SR SA Saramacca
SR SI Sipaliwini
SR WA Wanica
SZ HH Hhohho
SZ LU Lubombo
SZ MA Manzini
SZ SH Shiselweni
SE T Örebro
SE E Östergötland
SE K Blekinge
SE W Dalama
SE X Gävleborg
SE I Gotland
SE N Halland
SE Z Jämtland
SE F Jönköping
SE H Kalmar
SE G Kronoberg
SE BD Norrbotten
SE D Södermanland
SE M Skåne
SE AB Stockholm
SE C Uppsala
SE S Värmland
SE AC Västerbotten
SE Y Västernorrland
SE U Västmanland
SE O Västra Götaland
CH AG Aargau
CH AR Appenzell Ausserrhoden
CH AI Appenzell Innerrhoden
CH BL Basel-Landschaft
CH BS Basel-Stadt
CH BE Bern
CH FR Fribourg
CH GE Genève
CH GL Glarus
CH GR Graubünden
CH JU Jura
CH LU Luzern
CH NE Neuchâtel
CH NW Nidwald
CH OW Obwald
CH SH Schaffhausen
CH SZ Schwyz
CH SO Solothurn
CH SG St. Gallen
CH TG Thurgau
CH TI Ticino
CH UR Uri
CH VS Valais
CH VD Vaud
CH ZH Zürich
CH ZG Zug
SY HA Al Hasakah
SY LA Al Ladhiqiyah
SY QU Al Qunaytirah
SY RA Ar Raqqah
SY SU As Suwayda
SY DY Dayr az Zawr
SY DI Dimashq
SY HL Halab
SY HM Hamah
SY HI Hims
SY ID Idlib
SY RD Rif Dimashq
SY TA Tartus
SY DR Dar’ā
TW CHA Changhua
TW CYI Chiayi
TW CYQ Chiayi
TW HSQ Hsinchu
TW HSZ Hsinchu
TW HUA Hualien
TW ILA Yilan
TW KEE Keelung
TW KHH Kaohsiung
TW KIN Kinmen
TW LIE Lienchiang
TW MIA Miaoli
TW NAN Nantou
TW NWT New Taipei
TW PEN Penghu
TW PIF Pingtung
TW TAO Taoyuan
TW TNN Tainan
TW TPE Taipei
TW TTT Taitung
TW TXG Taichung
TW YUN Yunlin
TJ GB Gorno-Badakhstan
TJ KT Khatlon
TJ SU Sughd
TJ DU Dushanbe
TJ RA nohiyahoi tobei jumhurí
TZ 01 Arusha
TZ 02 Dar es Salaam
TZ 03 Dodoma
TZ 04 Iringa
TZ 05 Kagera
TZ 08 Kigoma
TZ 09 Kilimanjaro
TZ 12 Lindi
TZ 26 Manyara
TZ 13 Mara
TZ 14 Mbeya
TZ 16 Morogoro
TZ 17 Mtwara
TZ 18 Mwanza
TZ 06 Pemba North
TZ 10 Pemba South
TZ 19 Pwani
TZ 20 Rukwa
TZ 21 Ruvuma
TZ 22 Shinyanga
TZ 23 Singida
TZ 24 Tabora
TZ 25 Tanga
TZ 07 Zanzibar North
TZ 11 Zanzibar South
TZ 15 Zanzibar West
TZ 27 Geita
TZ 28 Katavi
TZ 29 Njombe
TZ 30 Simiyu
TZ 31 Songwe
TH 37 Amnat Charoen
TH 15 Ang Thong
TH 14 Ayutthaya
TH 10 Bangkok
TH 31 Buriram
TH 24 Chachoengsao
TH 18 Chai Nat
TH 36 Chaiyaphum
TH 22 Chanthaburi
TH 50 Chiang Mai
TH 57 Chiang Rai
TH 20 Chon Buri
TH 86 Chumphon
TH 46 Kalasin
TH 62 Kamphaeng Phet
TH 71 Kanchanaburi
TH 40 Khon Kaen
TH 81 Krabi
TH 52 Lampang
TH 51 Lamphun
TH 42 Loei
TH 16 Lop Buri
TH 58 Mae Hong Son
TH 44 Maha Sarakham
TH 49 Mukdahan
TH 26 Nakhon Nayok
TH 73 Nakhon Pathom
TH 48 Nakhon Phanom
TH 30 Nakhon Ratchasima
TH 60 Nakhon Sawan
TH 80 Nakhon Si Thammarat
TH 55 Nan
TH 96 Narathiwat
TH 39 Nong Bua Lamphu
TH 43 Nong Khai
TH 12 Nonthaburi
TH 13 Pathum Thani
TH 94 Pattani
TH 82 Phangnga
TH 93 Phatthalung
TH 56 Phayao
TH 67 Phetchabun
TH 76 Phetchaburi
TH 66 Phichit
TH 65 Phitsanulok
TH 54 Phrae
TH 83 Phuket
TH 25 Prachin Buri
TH 77 Prachuap Khiri Khan
TH 85 Ranong
TH 70 Ratchaburi
TH 21 Rayong
TH 45 Roi Et
TH 27 Sa Kaeo
TH 47 Sakon Nakhon
TH 11 Samut Prakan
TH 74 Samut Sakhon
TH 75 Samut Songkhram
TH 19 Sara Buri
TH 91 Satun
TH 17 Sing Buri
TH 33 Sisaket
TH 90 Songkhla
TH 64 Sukhothai
TH 72 Suphan Buri
TH 84 Surat Thani
TH 32 Surin
TH 63 Tak
TH 92 Trang
TH 23 Trat
TH 34 Ubon Ratchathani
TH 41 Udon Thani
TH 61 Uthai Thani
TH 53 Uttaradit
TH 95 Yala
TH 35 Yasothon
TH 38 Bueng Kan
TH S Phatthaya
TL AL Aileu
TL AN Ainaro
TL BA Baucau
TL BO Bobonaro
TL CO Cova Lima
TL DI Dili
TL ER Ermera
TL LA Lautem
TL LI Liquica
TL MT Manatuto
TL MF Manufahi
TL OE Oecussi
TL VI Viqueque
TG C Centrale
TG K Kara
TG M Maritime
TG P Plateaux
TG S Savanes
TO 02 Ha’apai
TO 04 Tongatapu
TO 05 Vava’u
TO 01 ‘Eua
TO 03 Niuas
TT ARI Arima
TT CHA Chaguanas
TT DMN Diego Martin
TT PTF Point Fortin
TT POS Port of Spain
TT PRT Princes Town
TT SFO San Fernando
TT SGE Sangre Grande
TT SIP Siparia
TT TOB Tobago
TT CTT Couva-Tabaquite-Talparo
TT MRC Mayaro-Rio Claro
TT PED Penal-Debe
TT SJL San Juan-Laventille
TT TUP Tunapuna-Piarco
TN 31 Beja
TN 13 Ben Arous
TN 23 Bizerte
TN 81 Gabes
TN 71 Gafsa
TN 32 Jendouba
TN 41 Kairouan
TN 42 Kasserine
TN 73 Kebili
TN 53 Mahdia
TN 82 Medenine
TN 52 Monastir
TN 21 Nabeul
TN 61 Sfax
TN 34 Siliana
TN 51 Sousse
TN 83 Tataouine
TN 72 Tozeur
TN 11 Tunis
TN 22 Zaghouan
TN 12 L’Ariana
TN 14 La Manouba
TN 33 Le Kef
TN 43 Sidi Bouzid
TR 01 Adana
TR 02 Adiyaman
TR 03 Afyonkarahisar
TR 04 Agri
TR 68 Aksaray
TR 05 Amasya
TR 06 Ankara
TR 07 Antalya
TR 75 Ardahan
TR 08 Artvin
TR 09 Aydin
TR 10 Balikesir
TR 74 Bartin
TR 72 Batman
TR 69 Bayburt
TR 11 Bilecik
TR 12 Bingol
TR 13 Bitlis
TR 14 Bolu
TR 15 Burdur
TR 16 Bursa
TR 17 Canakkale
TR 18 Cankiri
TR 19 Corum
TR 20 Denizli
TR 21 Diyarbakir
TR 81 Duzce
TR 22 Edirne
TR 23 Elazig
TR 24 Erzincan
TR 25 Erzurum
TR 26 Eskisehir
TR 27 Gaziantep
TR 28 Giresun
TR 29 Gumushane
TR 30 Hakkari
TR 31 Hatay
TR 76 Igdir
TR 32 Isparta
TR 34 Istanbul
TR 35 Izmir
TR 46 Kahramanmaras
TR 78 Karabuk
TR 70 Karaman
TR 36 Kars
TR 37 Kastamonu
TR 38 Kayseri
TR 79 Kilis
TR 71 Kirikkale
TR 39 Kirklareli
TR 40 Kirsehir
TR 41 Kocaeli
TR 42 Konya
TR 43 Kutahya
TR 44 Malatya
TR 45 Manisa
TR 47 Mardin
TR 33 Mersin
TR 48 Mugla
TR 49 Mus
TR 50 Nevsehir
TR 51 Nigde
TR 52 Ordu
TR 80 Osmaniye
TR 53 Rize
TR 54 Sakarya
TR 55 Samsun
TR 63 Sanliurfa
TR 56 Siirt
TR 57 Sinop
TR 73 Sirnak
TR 58 Sivas
TR 59 Tekirdag
TR 60 Tokat
TR 61 Trabzon
TR 62 Tunceli
TR 64 Usak
TR 65 Van
TR 77 Yalova
TR 66 Yozgat
TR 67 Zonguldak
TM A Ahal Welayaty
TM B Balkan Welayaty
TM D Dashhowuz Welayaty
TM L Lebap Welayaty
TM M Mary Welayaty
TM S Aşgabat
TV FUN Funafuti
TV NMG Nanumanga
TV NMA Nanumea
TV NIT Niutao
TV NUI Nui
TV NKF Nukufetau
TV NKL Nukulaelae
TV VAI Vaitupu
UG 301 Adjumani
UG 302 Apac
UG 303 Arua
UG 201 Bugiri
UG 401 Bundibugyo
UG 402 Bushenyi
UG 202 Busia
UG 304 Gulu
UG 403 Hoima
UG 203 Iganga
UG 204 Jinja
UG 404 Kabale
UG 405 Kabarole
UG 213 Kaberamaido
UG 101 Kalangala
UG 102 Kampala
UG 205 Kamuli
UG 413 Kamwenge
UG 414 Kanungu
UG 206 Kapchorwa
UG 406 Kasese
UG 207 Katakwi
UG 112 Kayunga
UG 407 Kibaale
UG 103 Kiboga
UG 408 Kisoro
UG 305 Kitgum
UG 306 Kotido
UG 208 Kumi
UG 415 Kyenjojo
UG 307 Lira
UG 104 Luwero
UG 105 Masaka
UG 409 Masindi
UG 214 Mayuge
UG 209 Mbale
UG 410 Mbarara
UG 308 Moroto
UG 309 Moyo
UG 106 Mpigi
UG 107 Mubende
UG 108 Mukono
UG 311 Nakapiripirit
UG 109 Nakasongola
UG 310 Nebbi
UG 411 Ntungamo
UG 312 Pader
UG 210 Pallisa
UG 110 Rakai
UG 412 Rukungiri
UG 111 Sembabule
UG 215 Sironko
UG 211 Soroti
UG 212 Tororo
UG 113 Wakiso
UG 313 Yumbe
UG 114 Lyantonde
UG 115 Mityana
UG 116 Nakaseke
UG 117 Buikwe
UG 118 Bukomansibi
UG 119 Butambala
UG 120 Buvuma
UG 121 Gomba
UG 122 Kalungu
UG 123 Kyankwanzi
UG 124 Lwengo
UG 125 Kyotera
UG 126 Kasanda
UG 216 Amuria
UG 217 Budaka
UG 218 Bududa
UG 219 Bukedea
UG 220 Bukwo
UG 221 Butaleja
UG 222 Kaliro
UG 223 Manafwa
UG 224 Namutumba
UG 225 Bulambuli
UG 226 Buyende
UG 227 Kibuku
UG 228 Kween
UG 229 Luuka
UG 230 Namayingo
UG 231 Ngora
UG 232 Serere
UG 233 Butebo
UG 234 Namisindwa
UG 235 Bugweri
UG 236 Kapelebyong
UG 237 Kalaki
UG 314 Abim
UG 315 Amolatar
UG 316 Amuru
UG 317 Dokolo
UG 318 Kaabong
UG 319 Koboko
UG 320 Maracha
UG 321 Oyam
UG 322 Agago
UG 323 Alebtong
UG 324 Amudat
UG 325 Kole
UG 326 Lamwo
UG 327 Napak
UG 328 Nwoya
UG 329 Otuke
UG 330 Zombo
UG 331 Omoro
UG 332 Pakwach
UG 333 Kwania
UG 334 Nabilatuk
UG 335 Karenga
UG 336 Madi-Okollo
UG 337 Obongi
UG 416 Buliisa
UG 417 Ibanda
UG 418 Isingiro
UG 419 Kiruhura
UG 420 Buhweju
UG 421 Kiryandongo
UG 422 Kyegegwa
UG 423 Mitooma
UG 424 Ntoroko
UG 425 Rubirizi
UG 426 Sheema
UG 427 Kagadi
UG 428 Kakumiro
UG 429 Rubanda
UG 430 Bunyangabu
UG 431 Rukiga
UG 432 Kikuube
UG 433 Kazo
UG 434 Kitagwenda
UG 435 Rwampara
UG C Central
UG E Eastern
UG N Northern
UG W Western
UA 40 Sevastopol
UA 05 Vinnytska oblast
UA 07 Volynska oblast
UA 09 Luhanska oblast
UA 12 Dnipropetrovska oblast
UA 14 Donetska oblast
UA 18 Zhytomyrska oblast
UA 21 Zakarpatska oblast
UA 23 Zaporizka oblast
UA 26 Ivano-Frankivska oblast
UA 30 Kyiv
UA 32 Kyivska oblast
UA 35 Kirovohradska oblast
UA 43 Avtonomna Respublika Krym
UA 46 Lvivska oblast
UA 48 Mykolaivska oblast
UA 51 Odeska oblast
UA 53 Poltavska oblast
UA 56 Rivnenska oblast
UA 59 Sumska oblast
UA 61 Ternopilska oblast
UA 63 Kharkivska oblast
UA 65 Khersonska oblast
UA 68 Khmelnytska oblast
UA 71 Cherkaska oblast
UA 74 Chernihivska oblast
UA 77 Chernivetska oblast
AE AJ ‘Ajman
AE AZ Abu Zaby
AE FU Al Fujayrah
AE SH Ash Shariqah
AE DU Dubayy
AE RK R’as al Khaymah
AE UQ Umm al Qaywayn
GB ABE Aberdeen City
GB ABD Aberdeenshire
GB ANS Angus
GB AGB Argyll and Bute
GB BDG Barking and Dagenham
GB BNE Barnet
GB BNS Barnsley
GB BAS Bath and North East Somerset
GB BDF Bedfordshire
GB BFS Belfast
GB BEX Bexley
GB BIR Birmingham
GB BBD Blackburn with Darwen
GB BPL Blackpool
GB BGW Blaenau Gwent
GB BOL Bolton
GB BRC Bracknell Forest
GB BRD Bradford
GB BEN Brent
GB BGE Bridgend [Pen-y-bont ar Ogwr GB-POG]
GB BNH Brighton and Hove
GB BST “Bristol, City of”
GB BRY Bromley
GB BKM Buckinghamshire
GB BUR Bury
GB CAY Caerphilly [Caerffili GB-CAF]
GB CLD Calderdale
GB CAM Cambridgeshire
GB CMD Camden
GB CRF Cardiff [Caerdydd GB-CRD]
GB CMN Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin GB-GFY]
GB CBF Central Bedfordshire
GB CGN Ceredigion [Sir Ceredigion]
GB CHE Cheshire East
GB CHW Cheshire West and Chester
GB CLK Clackmannanshire
GB CWY Conwy
GB CON Cornwall
GB COV Coventry
GB CRY Croydon
GB CMA Cumbria
GB DAL Darlington
GB DEN Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych GB-DDB]
GB DBY Derbyshire
GB DER Derby
GB DEV Devon
GB DNC Doncaster
GB DOR Dorset
GB DUD Dudley
GB DGY Dumfries and Galloway
GB DND Dundee City
GB DUR Durham
GB EAL Ealing
GB EAY East Ayrshire
GB EDU East Dunbartonshire
GB ELN East Lothian
GB ERW East Renfrewshire
GB ERY East Riding of Yorkshire
GB ESX East Sussex
GB EDH “Edinburgh, City of”
GB ELS Eilean Siar
GB ENF Enfield
GB ESS Essex
GB FAL Falkirk
GB FIF Fife
GB FLN Flintshire [Sir y Fflint GB-FFL]
GB GAT Gateshead
GB GLG Glasgow City
GB GLS Gloucestershire
GB GRE Greenwich
GB GWN Gwynedd
GB HCK Hackney
GB HAL Halton
GB HMF Hammersmith and Fulham
GB HAM Hampshire
GB HRY Haringey
GB HRW Harrow
GB HPL Hartlepool
GB HAV Havering
GB HEF “Herefordshire, County of”
GB HRT Hertfordshire
GB HLD Highland
GB HIL Hillingdon
GB HNS Hounslow
GB IVC Inverclyde
GB AGY Isle of Anglesey [Sir Ynys Môn GB-YNM]
GB IOW Isle of Wight
GB ISL Islington
GB KEC Kensington and Chelsea
GB KEN Kent
GB KHL “Kingston upon Hull, City of”
GB KTT Kingston upon Thames
GB KIR Kirklees
GB KWL Knowsley
GB LBH Lambeth
GB LAN Lancashire
GB LDS Leeds
GB LEC Leicestershire
GB LCE Leicester
GB LEW Lewisham
GB LIN Lincolnshire
GB LIV Liverpool
GB LND “London, City of”
GB LUT Luton
GB MAN Manchester
GB MDW Medway
GB MTY Merthyr Tydfil [Merthyr Tudful GB-MTU]
GB MRT Merton
GB MDB Middlesbrough
GB MLN Midlothian
GB MIK Milton Keynes
GB MON Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy GB-FYN]
GB MRY Moray
GB NTL Neath Port Talbot [Castell-nedd Port Talbot GB-CTL]
GB NET Newcastle upon Tyne
GB NWM Newham
GB NWP Newport [Casnewydd GB-CNW]
GB NFK Norfolk
GB NAY North Ayrshire
GB NEL North East Lincolnshire
GB NLK North Lanarkshire
GB NLN North Lincolnshire
GB NSM North Somerset
GB NTY North Tyneside
GB NYK North Yorkshire
GB NTH Northamptonshire
GB NBL Northumberland
GB NTT Nottinghamshire
GB NGM Nottingham
GB OLD Oldham
GB ORK Orkney Islands
GB OXF Oxfordshire
GB PEM Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro GB-BNF]
GB PKN Perth and Kinross
GB PTE Peterborough
GB PLY Plymouth
GB POR Portsmouth
GB POW Powys
GB RDG Reading
GB RDB Redbridge
GB RCC Redcar and Cleveland
GB RFW Renfrewshire
GB RCT “Rhondda, Cynon, Taff [Rhondda, Cynon,Taf]”
GB RIC Richmond upon Thames
GB RCH Rochdale
GB ROT Rotherham
GB RUT Rutland
GB SLF Salford
GB SAW Sandwell
GB SCB “Scottish Borders, The”
GB SFT Sefton
GB SHF Sheffield
GB ZET Shetland Islands
GB SHR Shropshire
GB SLG Slough
GB SOL Solihull
GB SOM Somerset
GB SAY South Ayrshire
GB SGC South Gloucestershire
GB SLK South Lanarkshire
GB STY South Tyneside
GB STH Southampton
GB SOS Southend-on-Sea
GB SWK Southwark
GB SHN St. Helens
GB STS Staffordshire
GB STG Stirling
GB SKP Stockport
GB STT Stockton-on-Tees
GB STE Stoke-on-Trent
GB SFK Suffolk
GB SND Sunderland
GB SRY Surrey
GB STN Sutton
GB SWA Swansea [Abertawe GB-ATA]
GB SWD Swindon
GB TAM Tameside
GB TFW Telford and Wrekin
GB THR Thurrock
GB TOB Torbay
GB TOF Torfaen [Tor-faen]
GB TWH Tower Hamlets
GB TRF Trafford
GB VGL “Vale of Glamorgan, The [Bro Morgannwg GB-BMG]”
GB WKF Wakefield
GB WLL Walsall
GB WFT Waltham Forest
GB WND Wandsworth
GB WRT Warrington
GB WAR Warwickshire
GB WBK West Berkshire
GB WDU West Dunbartonshire
GB WLN West Lothian
GB WSX West Sussex
GB WSM Westminster
GB WGN Wigan
GB WIL Wiltshire
GB WNM Windsor and Maidenhead
GB WRL Wirral
GB WOK Wokingham
GB WLV Wolverhampton
GB WOR Worcestershire
GB WRX Wrexham [Wrecsam GB-WRC]
GB YOR York
GB ABC “Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon”
GB AND Ards and North Down
GB ANN Antrim and Newtownabbey
GB BCP “Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole”
GB CCG Causeway Coast and Glens
GB DRS Derry and Strabane
GB FMO Fermanagh and Omagh
GB IOS Isles of Scilly
GB LBC Lisburn and Castlereagh
GB MEA Mid and East Antrim
GB MUL Mid-Ulster
GB NMD “Newry, Mourne and Down”
UM 81 Baker Island
UM 84 Howland Island
UM 86 Jarvis Island
UM 67 Johnston Atoll
UM 89 Kingman Reef
UM 76 Navassa Island
UM 95 Palmyra Atoll
UM 79 Wake Island
UM 71 Midway Islands
UY AR Artigas
UY CA Canelones
UY CL Cerro Largo
UY CO Colonia
UY DU Durazno
UY FS Flores
UY FD Florida
UY LA Lavalleja
UY MA Maldonado
UY MO Montevideo
UY PA Paysandu
UY RN Rio Negro
UY RV Rivera
UY RO Rocha
UY SA Salto
UY SJ San Jose
UY SO Soriano
UY TA Tacuarembo
UY TT Treinta y Tres
UZ AN Andijon
UZ BU Buxoro
UZ FA Farg’ona
UZ JI Jizzax
UZ NG Namangan
UZ NW Navoiy
UZ QA Qashqadaryo
UZ QR Qoraqalpog’iston Republikasi
UZ SA Samarqand
UZ SI Sirdaryo
UZ SU Surxondaryo
UZ TK Toshkent City
UZ TO Toshkent Region
UZ XO Xorazm
VU MAP Malampa
VU PAM Penama
VU SAM Sanma
VU SEE Shefa
VU TAE Tafea
VU TOB Torba
VE Z Amazonas
VE B Anzoategui
VE C Apure
VE D Aragua
VE E Barinas
VE F Bolivar
VE G Carabobo
VE H Cojedes
VE Y Delta Amacuro
VE W Dependencias Federales
VE I Falcon
VE J Guarico
VE K Lara
VE L Merida
VE M Miranda
VE N Monagas
VE O Nueva Esparta
VE P Portuguesa
VE R Sucre
VE S Tachira
VE T Trujillo
VE U Yaracuy
VE V Zulia
VE A Distrito Capital
VE X La Guaira
VN 44 An Giang
VN 54 Bac Giang
VN 53 Bac Kan
VN 55 Bac Lieu
VN 56 Bac Ninh
VN 50 Ben Tre
VN 57 Binh Duong
VN 58 Binh Phuoc
VN 40 Binh Thuan
VN 59 Ca Mau
VN CT Can Tho
VN 04 Cao Bang
VN DN Da Nang
VN 30 Gia Lai
VN 03 Ha Giang
VN 63 Ha Nam
VN HN Ha Noi
VN 23 Ha Tinh
VN 61 Hai Duong
VN HP Hai Phong
VN 73 Hau Giang
VN 14 Hoa Binh
VN 66 Hung Yen
VN 01 Lai Châu
VN 02 Lào Cai
VN 05 Sơn La
VN 06 Yên Bái
VN 07 Tuyên Quang
VN 09 Lạng Sơn
VN 13 Quảng Ninh
VN 18 Ninh Bình
VN 20 Thái Bình
VN 21 Thanh Hóa
VN 22 Nghệ An
VN 24 Quảng Bình
VN 25 Quảng Trị
VN 26 Thừa Thiên-Huế
VN 27 Quảng Nam
VN 28 Kon Tum
VN 29 Quảng Ngãi
VN 31 Bình Định
VN 32 Phú Yên
VN 33 Đắk Lắk
VN 34 Khánh Hòa
VN 35 Lâm Đồng
VN 36 Ninh Thuận
VN 37 Tây Ninh
VN 39 Đồng Nai
VN 41 Long An
VN 43 Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
VN 45 Đồng Tháp
VN 46 Tiền Giang
VN 47 Kiến Giang
VN 49 Vĩnh Long
VN 51 Trà Vinh
VN 52 Sóc Trăng
VN 67 Nam Định
VN 68 Phú Thọ
VN 69 Thái Nguyên
VN 70 Vĩnh Phúc
VN 71 Điện Biên
VN 72 Đắk Nông
VN SG Hồ Chí Minh
WF AL Alo
WF SG Sigave
WF UV Uvea
YE AB Abyan
YE DA Ad Dali
YE AD Adan
YE BA Al Bayda
YE HU Al Hudaydah
YE JA Al Jawf
YE MR Al Mahrah
YE MW Al Mahwit
YE AM Amran
YE DH Dhamar
YE HD Hadramawt
YE HJ Hajjah
YE IB Ibb
YE LA Lahij
YE MA Ma’rib
YE SD Sa’dah
YE SN San’a
YE SH Shabwah
YE TA Ta’izz
YE RA Raymah
YE SA Amānat al ‘Āşimah [city]
YE SU Arkhabīl Suquţrá
ZM 02 Central
ZM 08 Copperbelt
ZM 03 Eastern
ZM 04 Luapula
ZM 09 Lusaka
ZM 06 North-Western
ZM 05 Northern
ZM 07 Southern
ZM 01 Western
ZM 10 Muchinga
ZW BU Bulawayo
ZW HA Harare
ZW MA Manicaland
ZW MC Mashonaland Central
ZW ME Mashonaland East
ZW MW Mashonaland West
ZW MV Masvingo
ZW MN Matabeleland North
ZW MS Matabeleland South
ZW MI Midlands
BQ BO Boneiru
BQ SA Saba
BQ SE Sint Eustatius
SS BN Northern Bahr el Ghazal
SS BW Western Bahr el Ghazal
SS EC Central Equatoria
SS EE Eastern Equatoria
SS EW Western Equatoria
SS JG Jonglei
SS LK Lakes
SS NU Upper Nile
SS UY Unity
SS WR Warrap